Homenokan Fita

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
Y 1 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 1318 303 325 333 357
Y 2 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 1172 237 299 305 331
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
N 1 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 1304 316 328 311 349
N 2 Kukkohovi Heli Oulun Jousimiehet 1272 303 317 316 336
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
13 1 Jaakonsaari Aurora Sinisulat 1317 325 324 336 332
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
N50 1 Vikström Marjo Oulaisten Sulka 1236 296 303 300 337
N50 2 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 1184 288 314 274 308
N50 3 Martikainen Kristiina Puijon Jousi 995 220 236 252 287
N50 4 Issakainen Eeva Puijon Jousi 947 206 248 243 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
50 1 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 1207 287 310 286 324
50 2 Koskinen Kari Artemis 1192 286 295 280 331
50 3 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 1117 266 287 250 314
50 4 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 1065 246 277 238 304
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
60 1 Martikainen Pertti Puijon Jousi 1145 275 292 280 298
60 2 Issakainen Hannu Puijon Jousi 1122 255 291 262 314
60 3 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 1083 268 270 228 317
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
70 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 1271 313 315 312 331
70 2 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 1112 242 287 274 309
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
YT 2 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 1172 None None None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
NT 1 Laukkanen Saara Tampereen Jousiampujat 1268 297 321 316 334
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
50T 1 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 1330 320 335 332 343
50T 2 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 1322 331 324 321 346
50T 3 Liukkonen Hannu Mikkelin Jousiampujat 1170 287 298 254 331
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
70T 1 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 1333 318 332 338 345
70T 2 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 1304 313 324 324 343
70T 3 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 1295 324 323 310 338
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
60V 1 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 931 197 245 220 269