900-K Seinäjoki

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
N 1 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 734 224 244 266
N 2 Nissinen Tiina Koillis-Savon Sulka 721 223 249 249
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
13 1 Kaari Emilia Teuvan Jousiampujat 846 269 289 288
13 2 Penttinen Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 835 278 272 285
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
T15 1 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 803 253 269 281
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
15 1 Vähälummukka Eetu Oulun Jousimiehet 808 265 265 278
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
20 1 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 817 263 271 283
20 2 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 806 262 273 271
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
50 1 Alanko Jukka Porin Jousiampujat 823 270 271 282
50 2 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 782 250 251 281
50 3 Suojoki Jaana Kaarina Jousi-Jussit 677 197 227 253
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
N60 1 Martikainen Kristiina Puijon Jousi 704 215 256 233
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
60 1 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 776 249 253 274
60 2 Martikainen Pertti Puijon Jousi 769 253 255 261
60 3 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 690 206 239 245
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
70 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 755 234 253 268
70 2 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 754 225 260 269
70 3 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 733 224 253 256
70 4 Pollari Seppo Jousi-Jussit 700 208 233 259
70 5 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 619 168 213 238
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
13T 1 Riippi Joonas Teuvan Jousiampujat 835 272 275 288
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
15T 1 Törölä Roni Tapanilan Erä 880 292 296 292
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
50T 1 Raittila Jukka Teuvan Jousiampujat 824 273 267 284
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
60T 1 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 794 259 268 267
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
70T 1 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 838 276 277 285
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
YV 1 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 716 218 243 255
YV 2 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 714 233 237 244
YV 3 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 701 220 231 250
YV 4 Laurila Olavi Vaasan Diana-57 617 171 194 252
YV 5 Laurila Aila Vaasan Diana-57 538 171 185 182
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
13V 1 Mikkilä Petteri Teuvan Jousiampujat 742 222 259 261
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
17V 1 Runsala Kim Teuvan Jousiampujat 662 198 229 235