Jussi-Kisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Vaasan Diana-57 662 330 332 6 6
Y 2 Tiainen Eetu Piili 625 317 308 6 6 2
Y 3 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 625 320 305 6 4 6
Y 4 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 622 313 309 6 0 2
Y 5 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 607 303 304 2
Y 6 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 575 281 294 2
Y 7 Varesvuo Esko Jyväs-Sulka 531 275 256 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Kuoppa Taru Lahden Vasama 621 310 311 6 6
N 2 Biskop-Grahn Ann-Charlotte Achilles 616 306 310 6 6 0
N 3 Kukkohovi Heli Oulun Jousimiehet 600 292 308 6 0 6
N 4 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 600 296 304 6 2 4
N 5 Kourula Laura Tampereen Jousiampujat 576 285 291 5
N 6 Raivio Jonna Tapanilan Erä 583 299 284 2
N 7 Suojoki Jaana Kaarina Jousi-Jussit 487 231 256 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Smeds Ylva Vaasan Diana-57 635 321 314
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Karlsson Otto Vaasan Diana-57 581 286 295
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Huhtanen Marja Kurikan Ryhti 405 204 201
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Smeds Oskar Vaasan Diana-57 605 294 311 6 6
15 2 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 482 239 243 6 0
15 3 Salomaa Santeri Jousi-Jussit 415 180 235 1 6
15 4 Hovila Juho Antero Himangan Roima 490 262 228 2 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Ketola Juuli Jousi-Jussit 545 272 273
17 2 Pöyhtäri Rasmus Antti Matias Himangan Roima 484 215 269
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Isopahkala Veijo Achilles 468 236 232 7 6
50 2 Tuokkola Rauno Kurikan Ryhti 526 262 264 6 4
50 3 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 535 258 277 5 6
50 4 Aura Antti-Pekka Porin Jousiampujat 571 285 286 3 5
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 532 261 271 6 6
60 2 Haapaniemi Matti Achilles 482 239 243 7 2
60 3 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 527 246 281 2 7
60 4 Färm Erkki Oulaisten Sulka 587 281 306 3 3
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 680 339 341 147 146 146
YT 2 Hautamäki Juho Pohjan Jousi 695 351 344 144 147 142
YT 3 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 661 320 341 146 140 142
YT 4 Vannekari Markku Archery Club Ulvila 664 337 327 140 136 136
YT 5 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Tapanilan Erä 700 348 352 144
YT 6 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 662 328 334 141
YT 7 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 681 338 343 139
YT 8 Kiviniemi Ari-Pekka Achilles 674 335 339 131
YT 9 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 659 331 328
YT 10 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 638 318 320
YT 11 Järvenpää Erja Riihi-Jouset 636 311 325
YT 12 Rajahuhta Markku Tapanilan Erä 623 312 311
YT 13 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 527 248 279
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 585 299 286
YV 2 Laurila Olavi Vaasan Diana-57 541 272 269
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
NV 1 Laurila Aila Vaasan Diana-57 505 255 250