Mixed-SM peruskilpailu

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
Y 1 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 654 322 332
Y 2 Sistonen Antero Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 612 304 308
Y 3 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 609 304 305
Y 4 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 606 303 303
Y 5 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 606 297 309
Y 6 Hatava Matti Tampereen Jousiampujat 604 310 294
Y 7 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 603 304 299
Y 8 Tanvel Priit Arcus 597 287 310
Y 9 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 594 291 303
Y 10 Ratilainen Samuel Arcus 590 303 287
Y 11 Leijala Aku Veikkolan Veikot 585 289 296
Y 12 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 559 273 286
Y 13 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 555 276 279
Y 14 Pallonen Lauri Robin Hood 555 273 282
Y 15 Koskinen Kari Artemis 541 270 271
Y 16 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 506 258 248
Y 17 Litmanen Risto Puijon Jousi 406 177 229
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
N 1 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 616 298 318
N 2 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 569 277 292
N 3 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 559 270 289
N 4 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 550 267 283
N 5 Kukkohovi Heli Oulun Jousimiehet 544 272 272
N 6 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 530 253 277
N 7 Rytky Johanna Puijon Jousi 527 250 277
N 8 Vikström Marjo Oulaisten Sulka 523 251 272
N 9 Lassila Ida-Lotta Saimaan Jousi 500 246 254
N 10 Helin Johanna Arcus 488 256 232
N 11 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 474 229 245
N 12 Raisoma Marja Robin Hood 468 234 234
N 13 Bottinelli Gajane Tapanilan Erä 454 249 205
N 14 Hommas Johanna Robin Hood 449 214 235
N 15 Laamanen Susanna Artemis 436 210 226
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
YT 1 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Wilhelm Tell 684 338 346
YT 2 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 681 334 347
YT 3 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 674 336 338
YT 4 Hautamäki Juho Pohjan Jousi 672 326 346
YT 5 Haavisto Nico Tampereen Jousiampujat 669 331 338
YT 6 Tuupanen Petteri Ramses 664 333 331
YT 7 Nikander Lauri Arcus 657 324 333
YT 8 Numminen Kalle Robin Hood 654 330 324
YT 9 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 638 319 319
YT 10 Immonen Jari Varkauden Jousiampujat 624 309 315
YT 11 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 601 299 302
YT 12 Juutilainen Timo Varkauden Jousiampujat 330 175 155
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
NT 1 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 640 327 313
NT 2 Raunio Heli Arcus 632 319 313
NT 3 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 624 304 320
NT 4 Hokkanen Henna Varkauden Jousiampujat 578 280 298
NT 5 Makkonen Susanna Järvenpään Jousiampujat 576 299 277
NT 6 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 552 256 296