Venetsialaiset, Achilles

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 613 309 304 6 6
Y 2 Biskop-Grahn Ann-Charlotte Achilles 558 280 278 6 4
Y 3 Näsänen Arto Achilles 512 255 257 4 6
Y 4 Nissinen Pyry Rasmus Joonatan Jyväs-Sulka 471 235 236 0 0
Y 5 Kukkohovi Heli Oulun Jousimiehet 257 257 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 561 272 289
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Smeds Ylva Vaasan Diana-57 598 293 305 7
15 2 Vähälummukka Eetu Oulun Jousimiehet 582 299 283 6 3
15 3 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 551 271 280 2 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 594 305 289 6 7 6
50 2 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 602 303 299 6 7 4
50 3 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 571 286 285 6 3 6
50 4 Kiviniemi Marko Achilles 553 283 270 6 3 0
50 5 Soppela Mikael Oulaisten Sulka 536 263 273 4
50 6 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 576 286 290 2
50 7 Lehtinen Matti Kalervo Himangan Roima 565 289 276 0
50 7 Välikangas Harri Achilles 509 265 244 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N60 1 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 492 252 240
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 529 271 258 6 6
60 2 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 496 253 243 7 5
60 3 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 503 237 266 3 6
60 4 Maunula Ilkka Koillis-Savon Sulka 444 220 224 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 405 203 202
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15T 1 Montonen Janne Puijon Jousi 629 317 312
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 525 271 254
YV 2 Laurila Olavi Vaasan Diana-57 500 245 255
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
NV 1 Wirkkala Elisa Oulun Jousimiehet 539 268 271 6
NV 2 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 455 229 226 6 2
NV 3 Laurila Aila Vaasan Diana-57 461 235 226 4