ArcAboa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Tanvel Priit Arcus 551 279 272
Y 2 Rolfi Daniele Mariehamns Bågskytteförening 523 264 259
Y 3 Allinen Petri Mariehamns Bågskytteförening 514 254 260
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 535 269 266
N 2 Lassila Ida-Lotta Saimaan Jousi 532 271 261
N 3 Helin Susanna Arcus 508 258 250
N 4 Rantanen Taina Arcus 505 250 255
N 5 Helin Johanna Arcus 495 238 257
N 6 Laamanen Susanna Artemis 476 227 249
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13 1 Jaakonsaari Aurora Sinisulat 563 276 287
13 2 Nevalainen Joanna Arcus 549 277 272
13 3 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 514 254 260
13 4 Heikkilä Eeli Artemis 396 201 195
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
T15 1 Kujari Aino Arcus 475 254 221
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15 1 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 547 269 278
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 516 256 260
50 2 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 502 250 252
50 3 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 496 246 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 464 234 230
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 514 251 263
70 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 499 248 251
70 3 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 410 203 207
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Wilhelm Tell 594 298 296
YT 2 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 587 295 292
YT 3 Hautamäki Juho Pohjan Jousi 586 292 294
YT 4 Numminen Kalle Robin Hood 583 293 290
YT 4 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 583 291 292
YT 6 Haavisto Nico Tampereen Jousiampujat 581 289 292
YT 7 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 577 284 293
YT 7 Raunio Heli Arcus 577 291 286
YT 9 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 575 286 289
YT 10 Tella Matti Robin Hood 574 284 290
YT 11 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 571 291 280
YT 12 Peltoniemi Antti Robin Hood 569 283 286
YT 13 Ollila Marko Riihi-Jouset 568 283 285
YT 14 Pajunen Anssi Tapanilan Erä 568 283 285
YT 15 Ollila Jaana Riihi-Jouset 566 281 285
YT 16 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 559 281 278
YT 17 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 555 281 274
YT 18 Pölkki Annika Robin Hood 516 253 263
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
NT 1 Järvenpää Erja Riihi-Jouset 559 280 279
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50T 1 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 559 279 280
50T 2 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 545 279 266
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 558 280 278
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Jälkö Petri Falcon 522 261 261
YV 2 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 520 261 259
YV 3 Alakylmänen Matti Järvenpään Jousiampujat 484 237 247
YV 4 Vainikka Esa Saimaan Jousi 458 237 221
YV 5 Makkonen Susanna Järvenpään Jousiampujat 424 219 205
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YLB 1 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 436 219 217