Niilon Nuolet

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
Y 1 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 563 277 286
Y 2 Kourula Laura Tampereen Jousiampujat 561 281 280
Y 3 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 551 272 279
Y 4 Varesvuo Esko Jyväs-Sulka 529 267 262
Y 5 Roivas Santeri Iitin Jousiampujat 529 264 265
Y 6 Vuorinen Eino Sakari Jyväs-Sulka 511 244 267
Y 7 Puurula Tapio Jyväs-Sulka 455 231 224
Y 8 Tojkander Niko Iitin Jousiampujat 455 238 217
Y 9 Tuomisto Tero Iitin Jousiampujat 402 235 167
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
N50 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 537 265 272
N50 2 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 527 267 260
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
50 1 Lehto Ensio Iitin Jousiampujat 393 190 203
50 1 Ruuska Tarmo Jyväs-Sulka 507 252 255
50 2 Roivas Antero Iitin Jousiampujat 448 231 217
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
60 1 Ojala Jukka Tampereen Jousiampujat 538 271 267
60 2 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 525 261 264
60 3 Piepponen Kalevi Iitin Jousiampujat 511 254 257
60 4 Jaakkola Kalevi Jyväs-Sulka 506 243 263
60 5 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 504 255 249
60 6 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 486 248 238
60 7 Inkeri Pirkko Artemis 473 236 237
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
70 1 Norha Kari Arcus 505 242 263
70 2 Koivunen Osmo Kurikan Ryhti 497 252 245
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
11T 1 Jyväkorpi Helmi Jyväs-Sulka 260 131 129
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
13T 1 Jyväkorpi Miika Jyväs-Sulka 313 157 156
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
15T 1 Jyväkorpi Laura Jyväs-Sulka 489 245 244
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
17T 1 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 544 270 274
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
50T 1 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 568 283 285
50T 2 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 547 276 271
50T 3 Liukkonen Hannu Mikkelin Jousiampujat 534 262 272
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
YV 1 Leskinen Timo Vaasan Diana-57 538 268 270
YV 2 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 508 252 256
YV 3 Sihvonen Jani Jyväs-Sulka 495 245 250
YV 4 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 491 241 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
T17V 1 Olkkonen Anna Jyväs-Sulka 306 149 157
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
YLB 1 Lehtinen Jarkko Robin Hood 467 225 242