Kynttilä-kisa 18m

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Kukkohovi Heli Oulun Jousimiehet 559 277 282 6 6
Y 2 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 566 283 283 6 4
Y 3 Hepola Jaakko Pohjan Jousi 550 278 272 4 7
Y 4 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 540 272 268 0 3
Y 5 Siurumaa Juha Pohjan Jousi 525 262 263
Y 6 Aula Ari Tornion Jousiampujat 512 258 254
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Biskop-Grahn Ann-Charlotte Achilles 493 250 243
N 2 Nissinen Tiina Koillis-Savon Sulka 435 209 226
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Kuusisto Eelis Oulun Jousimiehet 514 253 261 6
11 2 Kauppi Niila Oulun Jousimiehet 500 252 248 6 0
11 3 Aula Sanni Tornion Jousiampujat 479 236 243 2 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Limingoja Inka Pohjan Jousi 554 275 279
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 543 270 273 7 6 6
50 2 Polo Esa Oulun Jousimiehet 540 269 271 6 6 4
50 3 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 517 259 258 6 0 6
50 4 Kiviniemi Marko Achilles 522 260 262 6 2 2
50 5 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 516 257 259 4
50 6 Soppela Mikael Oulaisten Sulka 505 251 254 2
50 7 Sipola Heikki Oulun Jousimiehet 490 250 240 1
50 8 Välikangas Harri Achilles 500 255 245 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N60 1 Kovalainen Hilkka Oulun Jousimiehet 490 236 254
N60 2 Kourula Tuire Pohjan Jousi 448 218 230
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 519 263 256 6 6 6
60 2 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 537 268 269 6 4
60 3 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 498 248 250 6 2 7
60 4 Sunnari Matti Oulun Jousimiehet 503 252 251 6 4 3
60 5 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 502 250 252 5
60 6 Särkipaju Markku Pohjan Jousi 475 244 231 4
60 7 Simanainen Jarmo Pohjan Jousi 485 243 242 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Pentinsaari Pekka Pohjan Jousi 499 250 249
70 2 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 420 205 215
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Rutonen Mika Tapani Varkauden Jousiampujat 588 292 296 150 145
YT 2 Kiviniemi Ari-Pekka Achilles 572 286 286 139 142
YT 3 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 557 280 277 137 140
YT 4 Nissinen Juha Koillis-Savon Sulka 547 274 273 136 131
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15T 1 Montonen Janne Puijon Jousi 564 285 279
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Arbelius Teuvo Oulun Jousimiehet 517 249 268
70T 2 Ojala Jouko Pohjan Jousi 517 258 259
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Haapala Virpi Pohjan Jousi 430 200 230 6 6
YV 2 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 528 267 261 6 5
YV 3 Kalliosalo Kari Pohjan Jousi 476 240 236 5 6