Tuulimäen Syyskisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 574 287 287 6 6
Y 2 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 551 283 268 6 2
Y 3 Vuorinen Verne Robin Hood 527 263 264 4 6
Y 4 Jenu Markku Robin Hood 508 248 260 6 0 4
Y 5 Petäjä Janne Robin Hood 407 204 203
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 552 276 276 7 7 7
N 2 Tolsa Riitta Piili 546 268 278 6 6 1
N 3 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 538 270 268 6 1 6
N 4 Lassila Ida-Lotta Saimaan Jousi 546 277 269 6 5 2
N 5 Helin Susanna Arcus 518 262 256 6 4
N 6 Eerola Milla Piili 471 229 242 7 3
N 7 Helin Johanna Arcus 532 268 264 2
N 8 Laamanen Susanna Artemis 457 233 224 6 2
N 9 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 525 261 264 2
N 9 Salorinne Sirpa Piili 469 233 236 0
N 9 Hommas Johanna Robin Hood 473 237 236 3
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Jaakonsaari Aurora Sinisulat 575 292 283
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 (13) 1 Ojala Milja Porin Jousiampujat 544 276 268 6 6
15 (13) 2 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 531 262 269 7 6 0
15 3 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 540 265 275 6 2 6
15 4 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 528 262 266 6 2 0
15 (13) 6 Heikkilä Eeli Artemis 458 223 235 0
15 7 Kotka Oona Robin Hood 314 156 158
15 7 Seppälä Sara Nuoli-Haukat 381 212 168 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Nuuttila Arto Lahden Vasama 539 262 277 7 7
50 2 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 509 255 254 7 1
50 3 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 511 256 255 3 6
50 4 Rossi Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 504 249 255 7 1 5
50 5 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 470 238 232 3
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 510 256 254 6 6
60 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 518 259 259 6 4
60 3 Kokkonen Veli Robin Hood 473 234 239 2 6
60 4 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 379 180 199 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Numminen Kalle Robin Hood 579 290 289 143 146 145 147
YT 2 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 575 289 286 144 145 146 143
YT 3 Tella Matti Robin Hood 579 290 289 145 145 143 146
YT 4 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 579 287 292 143 148 144 144
YT 5 Peltoniemi Antti Robin Hood 571 284 287 145 146
YT 6 Wahlroos Mikael Robin Hood 568 286 282 142 143
YT 7 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 573 286 287 142 140
YT 8 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 563 279 284 142 138
YT 9 Raunio Heli Arcus 573 289 284 141
YT 9 Törölä Roni Tapanilan Erä 547 274 273 138 141
YT 9 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 558 283 275 135
YT 9 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 566 283 283 141
YT 9 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 562 283 279 139
YT 9 Korhonen Markus Kristian Ascella 555 276 279 141
YT 9 Pölkki Annika Robin Hood 529 258 271 134 126
YT 9 Pekander Jouni Piili 569 285 284 139
YT (60T) 17 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 535 269 266 120
YT 17 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 527 265 262 124
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 515 258 257 6 6
YV 2 Roini Markku Robin Hood 479 240 239 6 6 0
YV 3 Alakylmänen Matti Järvenpään Jousiampujat 504 249 255 5 6
YV 4 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 429 215 214 6 0 0
YV 5 Vainikka Esa Saimaan Jousi 418 197 221 2
YV 6 Makkonen Susanna Järvenpään Jousiampujat 376 190 186 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
11V 1 Lilja Tuomas Robin Hood 459 221 238
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YLB 1 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 434 220 214 6 7
YLB 2 Alaja Inke Robin Hood 349 167 182 6 6 3
YLB 3 Pärssinen Juha Robin Hood 455 214 241 4 6
YLB 4 Remes Tuomo Robin Hood 412 210 202 6 0 4
YLB 5 Remes Aino Robin Hood 324 141 183
YLB 6 Hellsten Mia Robin Hood 290 137 153 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13LB 1 Hellsten Jan Robin Hood 408 210 198
13LB 2 Rapeli Ria Robin Hood 252 128 124