Theft City Shoot 2018

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 553 274 279 6 6
Y 2 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 514 255 259 7 4
Y 3 Ruuskanen Niilo Juhani Puijon Jousi 503 252 251 1 6
Y 4 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 481 237 244 6 2 2
Y 5 Puurula Tapio Jyväs-Sulka 473 259 214 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Torniainen Kati Linnan Sulka 513 252 261
N 2 Nissinen Tiina Koillis-Savon Sulka 507 255 252
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Niskanen Mikko Aleksi Iitin Jousiampujat 523 266 257
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N50 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 530 258 272 6 6
N50 2 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 543 272 273 0
N50 3 Issakainen Eeva Puijon Jousi 421 201 221 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Nuuttila Arto Lahden Vasama 548 271 277 7 7
50 2 Varesvuo Esko Jyväs-Sulka 522 259 263 6 1
50 3 Peltola Esa Linnan Sulka 511 259 252 0 6
50 4 Oikarinen Simo Tapani Jyväs-Sulka 489 243 246 6 1 4
50 5 Tuomisto Tero Iitin Jousiampujat 360 203 157 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 505 253 252 6 6
60 2 Issakainen Hannu Puijon Jousi 511 259 252 6 0
60 3 Aaltonen Tapio Jyväs-Sulka 495 246 249 4 6
60 4 Liukkonen Hannu Mikkelin Jousiampujat 470 231 239 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 592 298 294 141 146 146
YT 2 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 563 286 277 141 142 140
YT 3 Montonen Janne Puijon Jousi 546 272 274 139 137 138
YT 4 Törölä Roni Tapanilan Erä 554 277 277 139 136 137
YT 5 Nissinen Juha Koillis-Savon Sulka 551 274 277 138
YT 6 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 539 264 275 136
YT 7 Hokkanen Henna Varkauden Jousiampujat 542 270 272 135
YT 8 Busk Sisko Puijon Jousi 509 248 261 129 130
YT 9 Vahtera Marja Varkauden Jousiampujat 435 215 220 122
YT 9 Juutilainen Timo Varkauden Jousiampujat 404 245 159 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 498 248 250
YV 2 Heiskanen Mauri Varkauden Jousiampujat 384 186 198