Iitti Star

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 563 284 279 6
Y 2 Vuorinen Verne Robin Hood 561 283 278 6 2
Y 3 Tanvel Priit Arcus 555 278 277 5 6
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 567 283 284 6 6 6
N 2 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 542 282 260 6 6 0
N 3 Lassila Ida-Lotta Saimaan Jousi 533 265 268 6 2 6
N 4 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 558 277 281 6 2 2
N 5 Tolsa Riitta Piili 534 275 259 4
N 6 Nisula Satu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 509 267 242 4
N 7 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 524 268 256 2
N 8 Hommas Johanna Robin Hood 505 252 253 6 0
N 9 Eerola Milla Piili 455 244 211 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Jaakonsaari Aurora Sinisulat 575 283 292 6
11 2 Niskanen Mikko Aleksi Iitin Jousiampujat 519 266 253 6 0
11 3 Vahter Konsta Matias Iitin Jousiampujat 442 227 215 2 6
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 555 278 277 6
15 (13) 2 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 528 259 269 6 2
15 (13) 3 Heikkilä Eeli Artemis 439 227 212 0 6
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Nuuttila Arto Lahden Vasama 563 283 280 6 6
50 2 Koskinen Kari Artemis 540 263 277 6 6 4
50 (60) 3 Laakso Arto Kymen Jousi 519 261 258 6 2 6
50 (60) 4 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 534 265 269 6 2 5
50 (60) 5 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 460 211 249 4
50 (60) 6 Piepponen Kalevi Iitin Jousiampujat 458 230 228 4
50 (60) 7 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 500 257 243 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 524 262 262 6 6
70 2 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 482 230 252 6 0
70 3 Lyytikäinen Seppo Liperin Taimi 451 239 212 2 6
70 4 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 459 229 230 4 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 577 289 288 144 143 148 143
YT 2 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 574 288 286 144 144 142 142
YT 3 Tella Matti Robin Hood 576 287 289 149 146 144 146
YT 4 Immonen Jari Varkauden Jousiampujat 579 289 290 139 143 132 132
YT 5 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 575 289 286 145 142
YT 6 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 569 285 284 142 141
YT 7 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 573 288 285 141 140
YT 8 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 570 282 288 146 139
YT 9 Pekander Jouni Piili 571 285 286 139
YT 9 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 540 270 270 138
YT 9 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 545 268 277 138
YT 9 Kela Pasi Saimaan Jousi 563 282 281 137
YT 9 Hottinen Joni Varkauden Jousiampujat 552 275 277 141
YT 9 Pajunen Anssi Tapanilan Erä 560 279 281 142
YT 9 Peltoniemi Antti Robin Hood 570 285 285 138
YT 9 Törölä Roni Tapanilan Erä 554 278 276 142
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 559 278 281 140 142 139
50T 2 Rantanen Timo Tapanilan Erä 560 279 281 139 138 139
50T (60T) 3 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 563 278 285 140 145
50T 4 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 559 277 282 139 138 139
50T (70T) 5 Rantanen Pauli Tapanilan Erä 549 278 271 136
50T (70T) 6 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 537 266 271 133
50T (60T) 7 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 545 272 273 132
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NLB 1 Alaja Inke Robin Hood 348 168 180