Hallin avajaiskisa osa 1

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 579 285 294
Y 2 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 525 258 267
Y 3 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 518 254 264
Y 4 Aula Ari Tornion Jousiampujat 514 254 260
Y 5 Siurumaa Juha Pohjan Jousi 511 260 251
Y 6 Karkkola Antti Lapin Jousi 306 156 150
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13 1 Limingoja Inka Pohjan Jousi 546 274 272
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 526 262 264
50 2 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 517 261 256
50 3 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 512 256 256
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N60 1 Kourula Tuire Pohjan Jousi 457 223 234
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Särkipaju Markku Pohjan Jousi 451 214 237
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N70 1 Peuranen Hilkka Pohjan Jousi 407 206 201
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Haikonen Arimo Vaasan Diana-57 491 242 249
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 558 280 278
YT 2 Jalkanen Satu Länsirajan Jousiampujat 544 272 272
YT 3 Helske Kalle Pohjan Jousi 543 268 275
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 Arffman Veikko Sakari Inarinjärven Jouset 531 266 265
70T 2 Ojala Jouko Pohjan Jousi 526 265 261
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 521 253 268
YV 2 Rauhala Timo Inarinjärven Jouset 518 257 261
YV 3 Kalliosalo Kari Pohjan Jousi 497 244 253
YV 4 Kyrö Tarmo Inarinjärven Jouset 468 244 224
YV 5 Kotikangas Markku Inarinjärven Jouset 456 233 223
YV 6 Taikina-aho Antero Inarinjärven Jouset 443 214 229
YV 7 Alajoutsijärvi Juha-Pekka Lapin Jousi 441 219 222
YV 8 Kotikangas Antti Inarinjärven Jouset 436 220 216
YV 9 Haapala Virpi Pohjan Jousi 431 231 200
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
NV 1 Vähärautio Veera Inarinjärven Jouset 395 209 186
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
11V 1 Portti Viivi Inarinjärven Jouset 502 253 249
11V 2 Alajoutsijärvi Siiri-Sofia Lapin Jousi 491 247 244
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YLB 1 Jalkanen Pekka Länsirajan Jousiampujat 490 250 240
YLB 2 Kumpula Jouko Inarinjärven Jouset 396 193 203