Juniorien tauluammunnan SM-kilpailut

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Keski-Hannula Jere Vaasan Diana-57 637 318 319 6
11 2 Smeds Ylva Vaasan Diana-57 605 293 312 6 2
11 3 Ketola Nico Vaasan Diana-57 582 280 302 2 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Smolander Lauri Pohjan Jousi 648 320 328 6 6 6
13 2 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Arcus 648 323 325 6 6 4
13 3 Penttinen Kalle Teuvan Jousiampujat 637 318 319 6 5 6
13 4 Helin Susanna Arcus 639 309 330 6 0 4
13 5 Holm Hugo Vaasan Diana-57 593 303 290 4
13 6 Uusitalo Karla Viivikka Porin Jousiampujat 630 310 320 2
13 7 Leppänen Wenla Vaasan Diana-57 518 258 260 0
13 8 Karlsson Otto Vaasan Diana-57 519 285 234 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Sorsa Elina Kymen Jousi 530 270 260 6 6 6
T15 2 Aho Lotta Järvenpään Jousiampujat 567 293 274 6 6 4
T15 3 Lehtomäki Hanna Vaasan Diana-57 556 288 268 6 2 6
T15 4 Koivisto Jasmin Vaasan Diana-57 582 292 290 0 4
T15 5 Aspholm Julia Vaasan Diana-57 372 179 193 2
T15 6 Kostiander Senja Emilia Pohjan Jousi 465 237 228 0
T15 7 Huhtanen Marja Kurikan Ryhti 434 184 250 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Jäärni Aleksi Tornion Jousiampujat 597 289 308 6 6 6
15 2 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 608 299 309 6 4 5
15 3 Pallonen Lauri Robin Hood 555 279 276 6 2 6
15 4 Salpaoja Rasmus Arcus 575 294 281 6 2 4
15 5 Aho Akseli Pohjan Jousi 582 289 293 5
15 6 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 562 282 280 5
15 7 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 550 273 277 0
15 8 Höglund Dominik Vaasan Diana-57 451 219 232 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Helin Johanna Arcus 562 284 278 6 6 6
T17 2 Aaltonen Anna-Sofia Matintytär Arcus 592 290 302 6 0
T17 3 Tiitinen Meri Kajaanin Jousiampujat 554 272 282 7 2 6
T17 4 Kiviniemi Venla Achilles 575 278 297 6 5 2
T17 5 Ketola Juuli Jousi-Jussit 553 274 279 3
T17 6 Smolander Mari Pohjan Jousi 510 251 259 0
T17 7 Leppänen Wilma Vaasan Diana-57 483 249 234 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Tarvola Valtteri Arcus 535 264 271 6 6
17 2 Markkanen Mortti Arcus 562 278 284 0
17 3 Pöyhtäri Rasmus Antti Matias Himangan Roima 490 263 227 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N20 1 Rytky Johanna Tornion Jousiampujat 535 260 275 6
N20 2 Heikkilä Julianna Arcus 453 223 230 6 4
N20 3 Keskimäki Ida Porin Jousiampujat 486 252 234 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
20 1 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 635 321 314 6 7
20 2 Ratilainen Samuel Arcus 587 289 298 6 6 1
20 3 Jauhiainen Atte Tapanilan Erä 584 290 294 6 4 6
20 4 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 621 302 319 7 4 4
20 5 Häggman Viktor Vaasan Diana-57 485 249 236 3
20 6 Kåll Oskar Vaasan Diana-57 569 292 277 0
20 7 Koivisto Oliver Johannes Vaasan Diana-57 504 266 238 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15T 1 Mäki Juuso Jousi-Jussit 675 339 336
15T 2 Kokkila Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 659 332 327
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11V 1 Järnefelt Matias Vaasan Diana-57 611 304 307
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13V 1 Nieminen Mikko Vaasan Diana-57 474 236 238
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15V 1 Honkakoski Aleksi Teuvan Jousiampujat 280 160 120
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T17V 1 Olkkonen Anna Jyväs-Sulka 416 191 225