Hallin avajaiskisa osa 2

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 585 292 293
Y 2 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 537 269 268
Y 3 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 531 269 262
Y 4 Siurumaa Juha Pohjan Jousi 527 262 265
Y 5 Aula Ari Tornion Jousiampujat 501 236 265
Y 6 Karkkola Antti Lapin Jousi 338 172 166
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13 1 Limingoja Inka Pohjan Jousi 544 272 272
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 537 269 268
50 2 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 524 270 254
50 3 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 522 268 254
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N60 1 Kourula Tuire Pohjan Jousi 430 204 226
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Särkipaju Markku Pohjan Jousi 479 232 247
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N70 1 Peuranen Hilkka Pohjan Jousi 406 198 208
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Haikonen Arimo Vaasan Diana-57 478 242 236
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 549 272 277
YT 2 Helske Kalle Pohjan Jousi 544 274 270
YT 3 Jalkanen Satu Länsirajan Jousiampujat 541 268 273
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 Arffman Veikko Sakari Inarinjärven Jouset 528 257 271
70T 2 Ojala Jouko Pohjan Jousi 503 247 256
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 526 265 261
YV 2 Rauhala Timo Inarinjärven Jouset 517 256 261
YV 3 Haapala Virpi Pohjan Jousi 466 220 246
YV 4 Kyrö Tarmo Inarinjärven Jouset 465 222 243
YV 5 Kalliosalo Kari Pohjan Jousi 463 232 231
YV 6 Alajoutsijärvi Juha-Pekka Lapin Jousi 451 224 227
YV 7 Taikina-aho Antero Inarinjärven Jouset 431 221 210
YV 8 Kotikangas Markku Inarinjärven Jouset 405 200 205
YV 9 Kotikangas Antti Inarinjärven Jouset 402 203 199
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
NV 1 Vähärautio Veera Inarinjärven Jouset 431 208 223
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
11V 1 Alajoutsijärvi Siiri-Sofia Lapin Jousi 489 247 242
11V 2 Portti Viivi Inarinjärven Jouset 485 234 251
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YLB 1 Jalkanen Pekka Länsirajan Jousiampujat 472 227 245
YLB 2 Kumpula Jouko Inarinjärven Jouset 331 173 158