Kinkkukisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 582 294 288 7 6
Y 2 Tanvel Priit Arcus 543 266 277 6 5
Y 3 Ojala Mikko Porin Jousiampujat 542 274 268 5 6
Y 4 Lindfors Jani Porin Jousiampujat 524 265 259 1 0
Y 5 Nouko Mika Ilvesnuoli 494 245 249
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 520 253 267 6 6
N 2 Jaakonsaari Aurora Sinisulat 521 263 258 5
N 3 Helin Johanna Arcus 513 252 261 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Ojala Meri Porin Jousiampujat 511 262 249 7 6
13 2 Nevalainen Joanna Arcus 536 261 275 5
13 3 Ojala Milja Porin Jousiampujat 526 262 264 3
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Salo Eveliina Porin Jousiampujat 470 224 246
T17 2 Mäkelä Noora Äetsän Jousiampujat 412 234 178
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 534 272 262 6 6
50 2 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 509 260 249 6 7 2
50 3 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 533 271 262 6 1 6
50 4 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 509 247 262 6 5 4
50 5 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 497 255 242 5
50 6 Larm Kari Ilvesnuoli 509 250 259 4
50 7 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 528 263 265 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 473 232 241 6 6
60 2 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 512 249 263 7 5
60 3 Juhala Lasse Porin Jousiampujat 509 253 256 1 6
60 4 Parviainen Markku Tampereen Jousiampujat 523 258 265 5 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Wilhelm Tell 594 296 298 149 149 148
YT 2 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 578 286 292 144 146 148 146
YT 3 Raunio Heli Arcus 575 288 287 145 145 140 144
YT 4 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 579 290 289 145 140 141
YT 5 Ollila Marko Järvenpään Jousiampujat 571 282 289 139 143
YT 6 Martin Vesa Virtain Jousiampujat 565 282 283 56 141
YT 7 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 568 283 285 146 141
YT 8 Nikander Lauri Arcus 568 283 285 143 141
YT 9 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 563 284 279 0
YT 9 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 539 263 276 138
YT 9 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 536 266 270 133
YT 9 Pajunen Anssi Tapanilan Erä 562 280 282 138
YT 9 Ollila Jaana Järvenpään Jousiampujat 559 280 279 138
YT 9 Korhonen Markus Kristian Ascella 558 278 280 138
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
17T 1 Törölä Roni Tapanilan Erä 56 56 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 570 286 284 140 143
50T 2 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 559 281 278 142 141 139
50T 3 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 544 273 271 137 140 143
50T 4 Notko Juha Nuoli-Haukat 527 264 263 141 129 132
50T 5 Lindroos Mika Äetsän Jousiampujat 514 260 254 136
50T 6 Alm Matti Archery Club Ulvila 544 271 273 133
50T 7 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 553 275 278 119
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 566 280 286 142 139
70T 2 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 534 266 268 133 134
70T 3 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 534 260 274 122 140
70T 4 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 532 266 266 133 131
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Alakylmänen Matti Järvenpään Jousiampujat 514 257 257 6 6
YV 2 Lehtonen Tommi Äetsän Jousiampujat 448 223 225 6 0
YV 4 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 422 202 220 0 4
YV 5 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 421 211 210
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YLB 3 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 426 216 210 5 6