Loppiaiskisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Siurumaa Juha Pohjan Jousi 513 261 252 6 6
Y 2 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 510 257 253 6 4
Y 3 Hepola Jaakko Pohjan Jousi 554 282 272 4 6
Y 4 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 539 273 266 2 0
Y 5 Näsänen Arto Achilles 495 252 243
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 522 264 258 6 6 6
50 2 Seppälä Sakari Pohjan Jousi 532 267 265 6 6 2
50 3 Polo Esa Oulun Jousimiehet 512 260 252 6 0 6
50 5 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 504 246 258 2
50 6 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 481 238 243 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 8 Särkipaju Markku Pohjan Jousi 459 229 230 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N70 1 Peuranen Hilkka Pohjan Jousi 371 172 199
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 4 Hotti Juhani Lapin Jousi 481 243 238 6 0 4
70 7 Haikonen Arimo Vaasan Diana-57 477 229 248 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Aho Akseli Pohjan Jousi 569 281 288 140 141
YT 2 Jalkanen Satu Länsirajan Jousiampujat 549 272 277 136 134
YT 3 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 555 276 279 134 141
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70T 4 Arffman Veikko Sakari Inarinjärven Jouset 527 271 256 136 135
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 531 272 259 6 6 6 7
YV 2 Rauhala Timo Inarinjärven Jouset 519 263 256 6 6 6 1
YV 3 Kyrö Tarmo Inarinjärven Jouset 488 249 239 6 6 0 6
YV 4 Haapala Virpi Pohjan Jousi 490 243 247 7 6 0 2
YV 5 Kalliosalo Kari Pohjan Jousi 489 248 241 6 5
YV 6 Aho Anssi Pohjan Jousi 492 238 254 6 4
YV 7 Kotikangas Markku Inarinjärven Jouset 462 228 234 6 0
YV 9 Taikina-aho Antero Inarinjärven Jouset 429 204 225 4
YV 9 Kotikangas Antti Inarinjärven Jouset 462 235 227 0
YV 9 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 399 200 199 1
YV 9 Tolppi Aleksi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 374 189 185 0
YV 9 Ojala Jouko Pohjan Jousi 428 210 218 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NV 9 Vähärautio Veera Inarinjärven Jouset 429 224 205 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
11V 1 Saarenkangas Onni-Severi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 390 213 177
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13V 1 Portti Viivi Inarinjärven Jouset 448 224 224
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15V 1 Kumpula Riku Inarinjärven Jouset 296 155 141
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YLB 8 Jalkanen Pekka Länsirajan Jousiampujat 450 219 231 6 0
YLB 9 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 388 196 192 0
YLB 9 Wirkkala Elisa Oulun Jousimiehet 395 199 196 2