Niilon Nuolet 18m

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 563 282 281
Y 2 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 562 282 280
Y 3 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 562 278 284
Y 4 Raita Riku Iitin Jousiampujat 536 270 266
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Backman Anne Tapanilan Erä 526 264 262
N 2 Ala-Fossi Fanni Kurikan Ryhti 328 166 162
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13 1 Niskanen Mikko Aleksi Iitin Jousiampujat 471 230 241
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17 1 Ruuskanen Niilo Juhani Puijon Jousi 534 264 270
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N50 1 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 501 255 246
N50 2 Issakainen Eeva Puijon Jousi 413 198 215
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 544 274 270
50 2 Oikarinen Simo Tapani Jyväs-Sulka 506 253 253
50 3 Tarvus Jari Varkauden Jousiampujat 488 240 248
50 4 Tuomisto Tero Iitin Jousiampujat 392 190 202
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N60 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 528 255 273
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Issakainen Hannu Puijon Jousi 519 262 257
60 2 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 498 241 257
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 489 254 235
70 2 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 485 242 243
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Rutonen Mika Tapani Varkauden Jousiampujat 583 293 290
YT 2 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 576 288 288
YT 3 Immonen Jari Varkauden Jousiampujat 575 290 285
YT 4 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 571 287 284
YT 5 Taivalantti Janne Varkauden Jousiampujat 568 286 282
YT 6 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 554 280 274
YT 7 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 553 277 276
YT 8 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 550 271 279
YT 9 Hokkanen Henna Varkauden Jousiampujat 536 264 272
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15T 1 Montonen Janne Koillis-Savon Sulka 569 286 283
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17T 1 Törölä Roni Tapanilan Erä 558 274 284
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 510 256 254
YV 2 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 509 249 260
YV 3 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 491 248 243
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50V 1 Heiskanen Mauri Jyväs-Sulka 388 209 179