Niilon Nuolet 25m

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
Y 1 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 574 289 285
Y 2 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 569 285 284
Y 3 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 557 276 281
Y 4 Raita Riku Iitin Jousiampujat 541 271 270
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
N 1 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 530 268 262
N 2 Ala-Fossi Fanni Kurikan Ryhti 352 185 167
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
13 1 Niskanen Mikko Aleksi Iitin Jousiampujat 403 195 208
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
17 1 Ruuskanen Niilo Juhani Puijon Jousi 528 261 267
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
N50 1 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 530 272 258
N50 2 Issakainen Eeva Puijon Jousi 420 197 223
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
50 1 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 547 272 275
50 2 Oikarinen Simo Tapani Jyväs-Sulka 526 257 269
50 3 Tarvus Jari Varkauden Jousiampujat 509 252 257
50 4 Tuomisto Tero Iitin Jousiampujat 418 210 208
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
N60 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 520 254 266
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
60 1 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 530 260 270
60 2 Issakainen Hannu Puijon Jousi 516 252 264
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
70 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 505 259 246
70 2 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 465 242 223
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
YT 1 Rutonen Mika Tapani Varkauden Jousiampujat 578 286 292
YT 2 Immonen Jari Varkauden Jousiampujat 571 283 288
YT 3 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 567 286 281
YT 4 Taivalantti Janne Varkauden Jousiampujat 565 282 283
YT 5 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 564 280 284
YT 6 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 559 280 279
YT 7 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 548 272 276
YT 8 Hokkanen Henna Varkauden Jousiampujat 545 274 271
YT 9 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 521 256 265
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
15T 1 Montonen Janne Koillis-Savon Sulka 549 274 275
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
17T 1 Törölä Roni Tapanilan Erä 553 277 276
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
YV 1 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 513 253 260
YV 2 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 505 259 246
YV 3 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 484 241 243
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 25m/1 25m/2
50V 1 Heiskanen Mauri Jyväs-Sulka 423 207 216