Kupittaakisa 1. kierros

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 577 289 288
Y 2 Sistonen Antero Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 570 282 288
Y 3 Tanvel Priit Artemis 561 276 285
Y 4 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 560 274 286
Y 5 Ratilainen Samuel Arcus 560 282 278
Y 6 Rolfi Daniele Mariehamns Bågskytteförening 556 280 276
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Nisula Satu Amarco 532 265 267
N 2 Helin Susanna Arcus 527 258 269
N 3 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 515 244 271
N 4 Helin Johanna Arcus 502 244 258
N 5 Laamanen Susanna Artemis 455 221 234
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13 1 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 529 261 268
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15 1 Nevalainen Joanna Arcus 567 288 279
15 2 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 524 260 264
15 3 Kujari Aino Arcus 476 235 241
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17 1 Ruuskanen Niilo Juhani Puijon Jousi 529 264 265
17 2 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 469 228 241
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N20 1 Mäkelä Noora Äetsän Jousiampujat 500 251 249
N20 2 Eerola Milla Piili 483 248 235
N20 3 Horto Hanne Piili 397 174 223
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 547 282 265
50 2 Nuuttila Arto Lahden Vasama 542 268 274
50 3 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 518 250 268
50 4 Allinen Petri Mariehamns Bågskytteförening 517 268 249
50 5 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 511 254 257
50 6 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 491 235 256
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 482 239 243
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 521 260 261
70 2 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 443 226 217
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Forsberg Jere Robin Hood 586 294 292
YT 2 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 580 287 293
YT 3 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 579 292 287
YT 4 Raunio Heli Arcus 577 285 292
YT 5 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 576 289 287
YT 6 Tella Matti Robin Hood 574 287 287
YT 7 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 567 287 280
YT 8 Ollila Jaana Riihi-Jouset 566 284 282
YT 9 Ollila Marko Riihi-Jouset 565 284 281
YT 10 Pajunen Anssi Riihi-Jouset 563 281 282
YT 11 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 551 270 281
YT 12 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 537 276 261
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
20T 1 Kalliomäki Kalle Archery Club Ulvila 572 285 287
20T 2 Pitkänen Tommi Archery Club Ulvila 538 270 268
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50T 1 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 562 283 279
50T 2 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 561 280 281
50T 3 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 551 277 274
50T 4 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 549 272 277
50T 5 Kleemola Raija Arcus 529 264 265
50T 6 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 521 264 257
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 Alava Jyrki Porin Jousiampujat 542 273 269
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 529 270 259
YV 2 Alakylmänen Matti Järvenpään Jousiampujat 491 242 249
YV 3 Roini Markku Robin Hood 474 226 248
YV 4 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 473 230 243
YV 5 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 397 198 199
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YLB 1 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 435 227 208