Kupittaakisa 2. kierros

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 582 294 288
Y 2 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 579 288 291
Y 3 Sistonen Antero Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 575 290 285
Y 4 Rolfi Daniele Mariehamns Bågskytteförening 563 283 280
Y 5 Tanvel Priit Artemis 545 273 272
Y 6 Ratilainen Samuel Arcus 537 272 265
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 541 275 266
N 2 Rantanen Taina Arcus 538 270 268
N 3 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 536 270 266
N 4 Helin Johanna Arcus 532 273 259
N 5 Nisula Satu Amarco 522 263 259
N 6 Laamanen Susanna Artemis 440 221 219
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13 1 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 521 260 261
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15 1 Nevalainen Joanna Arcus 549 272 277
15 2 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 513 251 262
15 3 Kujari Aino Arcus 485 234 251
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17 1 Ruuskanen Niilo Juhani Puijon Jousi 547 274 273
17 2 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 514 252 262
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N20 1 Mäkelä Noora Äetsän Jousiampujat 486 250 236
N20 2 Eerola Milla Piili 484 241 243
N20 3 Horto Hanne Piili 478 236 242
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Nuuttila Arto Lahden Vasama 557 284 273
50 2 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 532 264 268
50 3 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 523 264 259
50 4 Allinen Petri Mariehamns Bågskytteförening 522 260 262
50 5 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 505 253 252
50 6 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 503 243 260
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 508 248 260
70 2 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 441 208 233
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Forsberg Jere Robin Hood 581 289 292
YT 2 Tella Matti Robin Hood 584 292 292
YT 2 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 584 295 289
YT 4 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 578 291 287
YT 5 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 576 288 288
YT 6 Raunio Heli Arcus 575 287 288
YT 7 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 571 286 285
YT 8 Ollila Marko Riihi-Jouset 569 284 285
YT 9 Pajunen Anssi Riihi-Jouset 565 278 287
YT 10 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 550 274 276
YT 11 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 524 271 253
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
20T 1 Kalliomäki Kalle Archery Club Ulvila 576 289 287
20T 2 Pitkänen Tommi Archery Club Ulvila 531 267 264
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50T 1 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 572 284 288
50T 2 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 567 289 278
50T 3 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 562 281 281
50T 4 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 547 273 274
50T 5 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 526 261 265
50T 6 Kleemola Raija Arcus 506 247 259
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 Alava Jyrki Porin Jousiampujat 520 253 267
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 527 256 271
YV 2 Alakylmänen Matti Järvenpään Jousiampujat 505 247 258
YV 3 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 484 253 231
YV 4 Roini Markku Robin Hood 459 225 234
YV 5 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 335 201 134
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YLB 1 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 429 221 208