Tammikisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
Y 1 Ojala Mikko Porin Jousiampujat 545 267 278 6 6
Y 2 Näsänen Arto Achilles 509 259 250 6 0
Y 3 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 550 269 281 4 6
Y 4 Salminen Jaakko Vaasan Diana-57 510 261 249 5 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
11 1 Penttinen Lauri Teuvan Jousiampujat 506 257 249
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
13 1 Penttinen Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 537 263 274 6 6
13 2 Lampinen Miiko Teuvan Jousiampujat 523 258 265 6 2
13 3 Kuusela-Opas Tuuli Kurikan Ryhti 475 242 233 0 6
13 4 Byström Elin Achilles 445 230 215 0 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
T15 1 Kaari Emilia Teuvan Jousiampujat 560 282 278 6 7
T15 2 Ojala Milja Porin Jousiampujat 536 266 270 7 3
T15 3 Niemi Inkeri Vaasan Diana-57 511 252 259 3 4
T15 4 Ojala Meri Porin Jousiampujat 501 251 250 0 6
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
15 1 Kormano Luukas Teuvan Jousiampujat 553 273 280
15 2 Vähälummukka Eetu Oulun Jousimiehet 545 268 277
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
T17 1 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 497 245 252 6 6
T17 2 Smeds Ylva Vaasan Diana-57 537 268 269 4
T17 3 Mäkelä Noora Äetsän Jousiampujat 470 235 235 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
N20 1 Salo Eveliina Porin Jousiampujat 448 218 230
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
50 1 Laurila Pentti Vaasan Diana-57 550 280 270 7
50 2 Larm Kari Ilvesnuoli 518 256 262 6 3
50 3 Nouko Mika Ilvesnuoli 522 254 268 5
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
60 1 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 508 252 256 6 6
60 2 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 499 248 251 6 0
60 3 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 473 227 246 2 6
60 4 Vainionpää Elias Kurikan Ryhti 406 196 210 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
YT 1 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 553 277 276 139 139
YT 2 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 557 280 277 133
YT 3 Pylkkä Urpo Vaasan Diana-57 515 251 264 128
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
15T 1 Montonen Janne Koillis-Savon Sulka 573 286 287 142
15T 2 Järvenpää Alec Vaasan Diana-57 544 269 275 140 140
15T 3 Riippi Joonas Teuvan Jousiampujat 540 267 273 140
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
T17T 1 Tuokkola Ruut Teuvan Jousiampujat 505 258 247
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
YV 1 Finnilä Jarmo Kalajoen Junkkarit 465 218 247 6 6
YV 2 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 489 237 252 5
YV 3 Runsala Kim Teuvan Jousiampujat 439 216 223 5
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
NV 1 Ketola Sofia Vaasan Diana-57 495 249 246
NV 2 Laurila Aila Vaasan Diana-57 416 201 215
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 semi finaali
60V 1 Laurila Olavi Vaasan Diana-57 428 220 208
60V 2 Päällysaho Mikko Vaasan Diana-57 393 195 198