Tuulimäkikisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 580 287 293 6 6 6
Y 2 Koskinen Kari Artemis 537 266 271 6 6 0
Y 3 Vuorinen Verne Robin Hood 545 275 270 6 4 6
Y 4 Jenu Markku Robin Hood 524 259 265 7 0 0
Y 5 Leijala Aku Veikkolan Veikot 523 260 263 3
Y 6 Petäjä Janne Robin Hood 488 245 243 7 2
Y 7 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 500 254 246 6 0
Y 9 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 505 256 249 3
Y 9 Sorsa Mika Wilhelm Tell 501 242 259 0
Y 9 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 512 254 258 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 529 264 265 7 7 6
N 2 Bottinelli Gajane Tapanilan Erä 523 258 265 6 6 5
N 3 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 488 237 251 7 3 6
N 4 Helin Johanna Arcus 522 255 267 6 0 5
N 5 Hommas Johanna Robin Hood 468 241 227 4
N 6 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 497 257 240 1
N 7 Horto Hanne Piili 432 232 200 7 1
N 8 Loukusa Eeva Wilhelm Tell 463 231 232 0
N 9 Eerola Milla Piili 445 238 207 3
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Niskanen Mikko Aleksi Iitin Jousiampujat 534 263 271
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Jaakonsaari Aurora Tapanilan Erä 552 281 271 6 6
13 2 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 529 264 265 6 5
13 3 Heikkilä Eeli Artemis 457 226 231 2 6
13 4 Tergujeff Anju Robin Hood 437 210 227 6 0 0
13 5 Kotka Oona Robin Hood 341 185 156 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 528 261 267 6 7
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 502 262 240 6 6
60 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 503 253 250 7 5
60 3 Parviainen Markku Tampereen Jousiampujat 488 231 257 2 6
60 4 Kokkonen Veli Robin Hood 486 236 250 7 3 2
60 5 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 410 203 207 3
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Rutonen Mika Tapani Varkauden Jousiampujat 584 291 293 145 149 147 143
YT 2 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 573 287 286 147 145 144 141
YT 3 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 584 294 290 147 147 147 148
YT 4 Tella Matti Robin Hood 570 286 284 146 148 144 145
YT 5 Ollila Jaana Riihi-Jouset 571 282 289 143 145
YT 6 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 587 294 293 144
YT 6 Numminen Kalle Robin Hood 574 290 284 146 144
YT 8 Peltoniemi Antti Robin Hood 571 288 283 144 142
YT 9 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 553 273 280 140
YT 9 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 542 274 268 135
YT 9 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 558 284 274 140
YT 9 Raunio Heli Arcus 570 285 285 144
YT 9 Wahlroos Mikael Robin Hood 558 278 280 141
YT 9 Jalkanen Satu Länsirajan Jousiampujat 551 278 273 134
YT 9 Pölkki Annika Robin Hood 526 270 256 0
YT 9 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 535 270 265 131
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Mattsson Oskar Sipoon Jouset 454 213 241 6 6
YV 2 Roini Markku Robin Hood 470 246 224 6 7 0
YV 3 Alakylmänen Matti Järvenpään Jousiampujat 504 251 253 6 2 7
YV 4 Vainikka Esa Saimaan Jousi 439 230 209 6 1 3
YV 5 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 480 245 235 4
YV 6 Vollar Jessica Järvenpään Jousiampujat 448 221 227 4
YV 7 Raisoma Marja Robin Hood 380 208 172 2
YV 8 Viljanen Anne Wilhelm Tell 455 232 223 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
11V 1 Lilja Tuomas Robin Hood 457 213 244
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YLB (Y) 1 Jalkanen Pekka Länsirajan Jousiampujat 487 247 240 7 6
YLB (Y) 2 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 423 210 213 6 2
YLB (Y) 3 Alaja Inke Robin Hood 395 208 187 4 6
YLB (Y) 4 Pärssinen Juha Robin Hood 381 175 206 1 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15LB 1 Hellsten Jan Robin Hood 458 231 227