Joukkue SM, Kemi-kisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Smolander Lauri Pohjan Jousi 544 272 272
Y 2 Hepola Jaakko Pohjan Jousi 540 260 280
Y 3 Rönnlund Rolf Ruotsi 513 252 261
Y 4 Siurumaa Juha Pohjan Jousi 502 255 247
Y 5 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 500 257 243
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 530 269 261
N 2 Aho Maria Pohjan Jousi 527 260 267
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
11 1 Kuusisto Eelis Oulun Jousimiehet 531 268 263
11 2 Kauppi Niila Oulun Jousimiehet 519 267 252
11 3 Väinämö Urho Pohjan Jousi 444 226 218
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13 1 Limingoja Inka Pohjan Jousi 547 271 276
13 2 Lassila Milja Pohjan Jousi 494 231 263
13 3 Rautiainen Anki Pohjan Jousi 464 238 226
13 4 Kyllönen Fanny Pohjan Jousi 369 184 185
13 5 Niemenmaa Aapeli Pohjan Jousi 364 180 184
13 6 Auvinen Juuso Pohjan Jousi 342 179 163
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
T15 2 Matinlassi Suvi Pohjan Jousi 472 236 236
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 534 264 270
50 2 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 527 261 266
50 3 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 526 264 262
50 4 Seppälä Sakari Pohjan Jousi 523 262 261
50 5 Polo Esa Oulun Jousimiehet 518 258 260
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 536 266 270
60 2 Sunnari Matti Oulun Jousimiehet 504 242 262
60 3 Ollakka Teuvo Lapin Jousi 490 255 235
60 4 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 450 226 224
60 5 Särkipaju Markku Pohjan Jousi 429 219 210
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70 1 Simanainen Jarmo Pohjan Jousi 479 246 233
70 2 Kinnunen Markku Pohjan Jousi 357 183 174
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Simula Jouko Pohjan Jousi 573 289 284
YT 2 Simula Rauno Pohjan Jousi 570 286 284
YT 3 Saarinen Noora Oulun Jousimiehet 569 282 287
YT 4 Jäärni Aleksi Pohjan Jousi 567 286 281
YT 5 Aho Akseli Pohjan Jousi 558 276 282
YT 6 Kärkkäinen Tiina Oulun Jousimiehet 557 281 276
YT 7 Nevalainen Vesa-Ville Oulun Jousimiehet 556 275 281
YT 8 Lammela Marko Oulun Jousimiehet 553 278 275
YT 9 Nahkiaisoja Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 545 273 272
YT 10 Helske Kalle Pohjan Jousi 527 261 266
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
15T 1 Montonen Janne Koillis-Savon Sulka 562 282 280
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
70T 1 Arffman Veikko Sakari Inarinjärven Jouset 524 263 261
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 530 261 269
YV 2 Rauhala Timo Inarinjärven Jouset 521 260 261
YV 3 Haapala Virpi Pohjan Jousi 500 251 249
YV 4 Kyrö Tarmo Inarinjärven Jouset 489 243 246
YV 5 Kalliosalo Kari Pohjan Jousi 482 234 248
YV 6 Aho Anssi Pohjan Jousi 477 249 228
YV 7 Hepola Esa Pohjan Jousi 473 230 243
YV 8 Taikina-aho Antero Inarinjärven Jouset 455 242 213
YV 9 Kotikangas Markku Inarinjärven Jouset 445 219 226
YV 10 Pentinsaari Pekka Pohjan Jousi 409 180 229
YV 11 Kotikangas Antti Inarinjärven Jouset 408 207 201
YV 12 Ojala Jouko Pohjan Jousi 407 207 200
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
NV 1 Vähärautio Veera Lapin Jousi 428 210 218
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
17V 1 Rahkonen Johanna Himangan Roima 445 215 230
17V 2 Prittinen Riina Himangan Roima 285 145 140
17V 3 Kurikkala Netta Himangan Roima 190 99 91

Joukkuekilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Jäsenet Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
TeamY 1 Pohjan jousi 1 Hepola J. Leino J. Smolander L. Pohjan Jousi 1620 540 536 6 5
TeamY 2 Pohjan Jousi 2 Aho M. Myllylahti S. Aho T. Pohjan Jousi 1584 527 530 6 4
TeamY 3 Lapin Jousi Kallatsa J. Ollakka T. Rannikko S. Lapin Jousi 1524 500 490 2 6
TeamY 4 Pohjan Jousi Seppälä S. Simanainen J. Siurumaa J. Pohjan Jousi 1504 523 479 0 2
TeamYT 1 Oulun Jousimiehet Saarinen N. Nevalainen V. Kärkkäinen T. Oulun Jousimiehet 1682 569 556 225 222
TeamYT 2 Pohjan Jousi 1 Jäärni A. Simula J. Simula R. Pohjan Jousi 1710 567 573 221
TeamYT 3 Pohjan Jousi 2 Nahkiaisoja T. Aho A. Helske K. Pohjan Jousi 1630 545 558 220
TeamYV 1 Pohjan Jousi 1 Haapala V. Aho V. Kalliosalo K. Pohjan Jousi 1429 500 447 6 4
TeamYV 2 Inarinjärven Jouset Kyrö T. Rauhala T. Taikina-aho A. Inarinjärven Jouset 1456 489 512 5 0
TeamYV 3 Inarinjärven Jouset 2 Vähärautio V. Kotikangas A. Kotikangas M. Inarinjärven Jouset 1281 428 408 6 0 5
TeamYV 4 Pohjan Jousi 2 Aho A. Hepola E. Pentinsaari P. Pohjan Jousi 1412 530 473 4 4
TeamYV 5 Himangan Roima Kurikkala N. Prittinen R. Rahkonen J. Himangan Roima 920 190 285 2