Tiltu Star

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 566 282 284 6
Y 2 Raita Riku Iitin Jousiampujat 549 275 274 7 0
Y 3 Tanvel Priit Artemis 551 282 269 1 6
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 556 278 278 6 6 6
N 2 Lassila Ida-Lotta Amarco 563 280 283 6 6 5
N 3 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 509 241 268 6 5 0 6
N 4 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 524 264 260 6 0 2
N 5 Tolsa Riitta Piili 531 268 263 5
N 6 Laamanen Susanna Artemis 484 234 250 6 2
N 7 Hommas Johanna Ramses 455 218 237 6 2
N 8 Loukusa Eeva Wilhelm Tell 510 257 253 0
N 9 Salorinne Sirpa Piili 410 209 201 0
N 9 Aho Johanna Tapanilan Erä 470 242 228 0
N 9 Nisula Satu Amarco 449 209 240 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Koskinen Kari Artemis 540 268 272 6 7
50 2 Larm Kari Ilvesnuoli 497 246 251 6 5 1
50 3 Nuuttila Arto Lahden Vasama 544 276 268 5 6
50 4 Nouko Mika Ilvesnuoli 526 260 266 2 2
50 5 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 498 244 254 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Laakso Arto Kymen Jousi 540 276 264 6 7
60 2 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 523 261 262 6 3
60 3 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 498 244 254 5 6
60 4 Piepponen Kalevi Iitin Jousiampujat 476 238 238 6 0 2
60 5 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 489 234 255 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 519 257 262 6
70 2 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 457 215 242 6 0
70 3 Lyytikäinen Seppo Iitin Jousiampujat 416 217 199 0 6
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 579 290 289 148 145 144
YT 2 Tella Matti Robin Hood 586 292 294 146 149 144
YT 3 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 577 293 284 145 144 142
YT 4 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 574 284 290 144 146 141
YT 5 Kela Pasi Saimaan Jousi 560 277 283 142 144
YT 6 Tattari Tommi Saimaan Jousi 564 286 278 141
YT 7 Pekander Jouni Piili 561 281 280 140 137
YT 8 Katila Johanna Kaarina Riihi-Jouset 551 279 272 137 135
YT 9 Wahlroos Mikael Robin Hood 563 281 282 130
YT 9 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 559 282 277 136
YT 9 Ollila Jaana Riihi-Jouset 556 275 281 140
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 560 280 280 142 141
50T 2 Rantanen Timo Tapanilan Erä 556 276 280 138 140
50T 3 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 540 275 265 139 131 140
50T 4 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 553 275 278 138 138
50T (60T) 5 Liukkonen Hannu Mikkelin Jousiampujat 523 263 260 138
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 560 277 283 143
70T 2 Rantanen Pauli Tapanilan Erä 547 275 272 131 135
70T 3 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 545 274 271 122 6
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 496 257 239 6 6 6
YV 2 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 499 252 247 6 2
YV 3 Vainikka Esa Saimaan Jousi 422 209 213 6 0 6
YV 4 Vollar Jessica Järvenpään Jousiampujat 430 223 207 6 0 2
YV 5 Eerikäinen Mikko Lahden Vasama 454 234 220 5
YV 6 Makkonen Susanna Sinisulat 465 229 236 2
YV (YLB) 7 Juvani Juha Eero Saimaan Jousi 410 204 206 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NLB 1 Alaja Inke Robin Hood 390 209 181