Luolanuolet osa1

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
Y 1 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 564 283 281
Y 2 Raita Riku Iitin Jousiampujat 538 264 274
Y 3 Näsänen Arto Achilles 525 258 267
Y 4 Ritvanen Timo Jyväs-Sulka 505 250 255
Y 5 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 497 256 241
Y 6 Puurula Tapio Jyväs-Sulka 478 252 226
Y 7 Morgachev Mikhail Jyväs-Sulka 452 218 234
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N 1 Nissinen Tiina Koillis-Savon Sulka 526 262 264
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N50 1 Issakainen Eeva Puijon Jousi 442 219 223
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50 1 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 542 267 275
50 2 Nouko Mika Ilvesnuoli 530 268 262
50 3 Oikarinen Simo Tapani Jyväs-Sulka 483 225 258
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
N60 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 519 255 264
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
60 1 Laakso Arto Kymen Jousi 513 261 252
60 2 Issakainen Hannu Puijon Jousi 507 263 244
60 3 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 499 250 249
60 4 Litmanen Risto Puijon Jousi 488 239 249
60 5 Liukkonen Hannu Mikkelin Jousiampujat 488 238 250
60 6 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 486 248 238
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YT 1 Rutonen Mika Tapani Varkauden Jousiampujat 582 290 292
YT 2 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 571 284 287
YT 3 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 570 285 285
YT 4 Immonen Jari Varkauden Jousiampujat 564 279 285
YT 5 Nissinen Juha Koillis-Savon Sulka 559 279 280
YT 6 Martin Vesa Virtain Jousiampujat 555 282 273
YT 7 Penttilä Kari Markus Tampereen Jousiampujat 545 272 273
YT 8 Taivalantti Janne Varkauden Jousiampujat 543 266 277
YT 9 Juutilainen Timo Varkauden Jousiampujat 530 266 264
YT 10 Busk Sisko Puijon Jousi 509 257 252
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
13T 1 Kiviniemi Eemeli Nuoli-Haukat 454 233 221
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
YV 1 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 516 253 263
YV 2 Viljanen Anne Wilhelm Tell 499 246 253
YV 3 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 477 231 246
YV 4 Kiviniemi Pasi Nuoli-Haukat 455 210 245
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2
50V 1 Heiskanen Mauri Jyväs-Sulka 377 193 184