Rohkihyä

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 551 275 276 6 6 6
Y 2 Kokkila Henri Tornion Jousiampujat 547 272 275 6 6 2
Y 3 Seppälä Sakari Pohjan Jousi 520 257 263 6 4 6
Y 4 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 501 242 259 6 0 4
Y 5 Siurumaa Juha Pohjan Jousi 537 265 272 4
Y 6 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 507 256 251 4
Y 7 Aula Ari Tornion Jousiampujat 486 239 247 0
Y 8 Karkkola Antti Lapin Jousi 377 193 184 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 547 275 272 6
N 2 Aho Maria Pohjan Jousi 518 259 259 6 4
N 3 Lassila Anne Länsirajan Jousiampujat 392 192 200 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Matinlassi Suvi Pohjan Jousi 455 228 227
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Ollakka Teuvo Lapin Jousi 516 254 262 7 6
60 2 Simanainen Jarmo Pohjan Jousi 493 250 243 6 0
60 3 Särkipaju Markku Pohjan Jousi 485 237 248 2 6
60 4 Hotti Juhani Lapin Jousi 474 239 235 3 4
60 5 Kivistö Juha-Matti Lapin Jousi 443 222 221
60 6 Kuusela Markku Lapin Jousi 383 194 189
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N70 1 Kourula Tuire Pohjan Jousi 403 209 194
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Hautamäki Juho Pohjan Jousi 587 294 293 145 145
YT 2 Simula Jouko Pohjan Jousi 569 290 279 143 143 144
YT 3 Simula Rauno Pohjan Jousi 571 288 283 143 140 144
YT 4 Jäärni Aleksi Pohjan Jousi 558 279 279 143 143 142
YT 5 Sumen Kari Junani Tornion Jousiampujat 554 278 276 137
YT 5 Jalkanen Satu Länsirajan Jousiampujat 559 282 277 137
YT 7 Nahkiaisoja Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 537 272 265 136
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Arffman Veikko Sakari Inarinjärven Jouset 527 267 260
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Taikina-aho Antero Inarinjärven Jouset 487 255 232 6 6 6 6
YV 2 Kalliosalo Kari Pohjan Jousi 490 250 240 6 6 6 0
YV 3 Haapala Virpi Pohjan Jousi 511 265 246 6 6 4 6
YV 4 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 535 264 271 7 2 4
YV 5 Rauhala Timo Inarinjärven Jouset 510 248 262 6 5
YV 6 Aho Anssi Pohjan Jousi 483 240 243 7 4
YV 7 Jalkanen Pekka Länsirajan Jousiampujat 476 238 238 6 3
YV 8 Kyrö Tarmo Inarinjärven Jouset 495 246 249 6 2
YV 9 Ojala Jouko Pohjan Jousi 434 215 219 2
YV 9 Kotikangas Markku Inarinjärven Jouset 464 219 245 4
YV 9 Åman Mauri Länsirajan Jousiampujat 165 102 63 0
YV 9 Vähärautio Veera Lapin Jousi 432 192 240 2
YV 9 Alajoutsijärvi Juha-Pekka Lapin Jousi 440 229 211 3
YV 9 Kotikangas Antti Inarinjärven Jouset 364 172 192 2
YV 9 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 428 218 210 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
11V 1 Saarenkangas Onni-Severi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 449 220 229
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13V 1 Alajoutsijärvi Siiri-Sofia Lapin Jousi 465 240 225