Kalaneuvoksen nuolet

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 578 284 294 6 6
Y 2 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 575 289 286 6 7 4
Y 3 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 577 286 291 6 3 6
Y 4 Ojala Mikko Porin Jousiampujat 548 274 274 6 2 4
Y 5 Tanvel Priit Artemis 544 272 272 5
Y 6 Mäntyniemi Samu Järvenpään Jousiampujat 431 208 223 2
Y 7 Forsström Aku-Paavo Porin Jousiampujat 539 267 272 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 526 258 268 6 6
N 2 Helin Johanna Arcus 512 260 252 7 0
N 3 Jaakonsaari Aurora Tapanilan Erä 510 259 251 1 6
N 4 Laamanen Susanna Artemis 465 234 231 0 0
N 5 Mäkelä Noora Äetsän Jousiampujat 460 230 230
N 6 Salo Eveliina Porin Jousiampujat 443 221 222
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Nevalainen Joanna Arcus 570 291 279 6 6
T15 2 Ojala Milja Porin Jousiampujat 527 262 265 6 4
T15 3 Kujari Aino Arcus 503 247 256 0 6
T15 4 Ojala Meri Porin Jousiampujat 510 254 256 0 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Alanko Jukka Porin Jousiampujat 545 271 274 6 6 7
50 2 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 529 270 259 6 7 3
50 3 Nuuttila Arto Lahden Vasama 537 260 277 7 3 6
50 4 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 521 268 253 6 0 2
50 5 Nouko Mika Ilvesnuoli 527 264 263 5
50 6 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 512 258 254 3
50 7 Larm Kari Ilvesnuoli 519 255 264 2
50 8 Juhala Lasse Porin Jousiampujat 499 255 244 2
50 9 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 496 259 237
50 10 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 487 249 238
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N60 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 519 252 267
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Parviainen Markku Tampereen Jousiampujat 486 241 245
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 582 289 293 145 146 145
YT 2 Raunio Heli Arcus 577 291 286 143 144 143
YT 3 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 573 286 287 144 144 143
YT 4 Paavola Aki Tampereen Jousiampujat 569 285 284 141 143 140
YT 5 Korhonen Markus Kristian Ascella 562 281 281 142
YT 6 Ollila Jaana Riihi-Jouset 564 284 280 139
YT 7 Penttilä Kari Markus Tampereen Jousiampujat 554 274 280 133
YT 8 Katila Johanna Kaarina Riihi-Jouset 552 275 277 132
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11T 1 Penttilä Pinja Tampereen Jousiampujat 468 247 221
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 564 283 281 141 141
50T 2 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 552 275 277 139 140
50T 3 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 556 272 284 136 139
50T 4 Alm Matti Archery Club Ulvila 542 271 271 136 126
50T 5 Lindroos Mika Äetsän Jousiampujat 537 271 266
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Alava Jyrki Porin Jousiampujat 543 272 271 133
70T 2 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 537 266 271 133 133
70T 3 Alho Reino Porin Jousiampujat 510 248 262 105
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 474 234 240 6 6
YV 2 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 494 237 257 6 5
YV 3 Mattsson Oskar Sinisulat 469 233 236 2 6
YV 4 Lehtonen Tommi Äetsän Jousiampujat 394 200 194 0 0
YV 5 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 379 192 187
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/4 semi finaali
NLB 1 Alaja Inke Robin Hood 369 177 192