Halli-SM, yleiset sarjat

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 569 286 283 6 7 6 6 6
Y 2 Ihanus Petri Jyväs-Sulka 567 287 280 6 7 6 7 5
Y 3 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 581 289 292 7 6 4 6
Y 4 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 570 281 289 6 6 7 1 5
Y 5 Tanvel Priit Artemis 567 281 286 6 7 2
Y 6 Heikkinen Reko Porin Jousiampujat 549 277 272 6 6 2
Y 7 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 573 285 288 6 6 1
Y 8 Vuorinen Verne Robin Hood 531 268 263 6 6 0
Y 9 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 551 276 275 7 4
Y 9 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 524 270 254 6 1
Y 9 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 563 281 282 6 1
Y 9 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 585 292 293 4
Y 9 Sistonen Antero Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 580 287 293 6 4
Y 9 Rolfi Daniele Mariehamns Bågskytteförening 565 283 282 6 3
Y 9 Ojala Mikko Porin Jousiampujat 549 275 274 7 3
Y 9 Kokkila Henri Tornion Jousiampujat 552 276 276 7 5
Y 17 Helin Johanna Arcus 512 261 251 0
Y 17 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 525 268 257 2
Y 17 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 527 265 262 1
Y 17 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 545 267 278 4
Y 17 Raita Riku Iitin Jousiampujat 525 267 258 3
Y 17 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 515 262 253 0
Y 17 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 541 271 270 3
Y 17 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 565 284 281 2
Y 17 Näsänen Arto Achilles 513 254 259 2
Y 17 Polo Esa Oulun Jousimiehet 496 233 263 0
Y 17 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 423 195 228 0
Y 17 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 550 278 272 5
Y 17 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 521 268 253 0
Y 17 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 515 258 257 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 562 280 282 6 6 6
N 2 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 554 272 282 6 6 5
N 3 Lassila Ida-Lotta Amarco 541 284 257 6 2 7
N 4 Tolsa Riitta Piili 547 276 271 6 2 3
N 5 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 550 275 275 5
N 6 Nissinen Tiina Koillis-Savon Sulka 550 274 276 2
N 7 Helin Susanna Arcus 526 275 251 0
N 8 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 530 265 265 0
N 9 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 522 267 255
N 10 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 515 259 256
N 11 Nisula Satu Amarco 483 245 238
N 12 Smeds Ylva Vaasan Diana-57 480 254 226
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 587 295 292 145 147 146 146
YT 2 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 585 292 293 146 146 147 145
YT 3 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 583 291 292 141 144 145 142 144
YT 4 Immonen Jari Varkauden Jousiampujat 568 284 284 143 146 145 143 142
YT 5 Numminen Kalle Robin Hood 581 291 290 146 147 145
YT 6 Peltoniemi Antti Robin Hood 582 291 291 144 140 144
YT 7 Rutonen Mika Tapani Varkauden Jousiampujat 579 290 289 144 146 143
YT 8 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 578 291 287 143 145 142
YT 9 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 575 288 287 145 143
YT 9 Tella Matti Robin Hood 585 291 294 146
YT 9 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 580 286 294 145 140
YT 9 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 581 287 294 148 143
YT 9 Wahlroos Mikael Robin Hood 566 281 285 144 136
YT 9 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 578 292 286 143 144
YT 9 Ollila Marko Riihi-Jouset 569 285 284 140 140
YT 9 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 568 282 286 142 142
YT 17 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 577 287 290 143
YT 17 Pekander Jouni Piili 561 281 280 136
YT 17 Peltoniemi Vesa Kurikan Ryhti 576 290 286 140
YT 17 Haavisto Nico Tampereen Jousiampujat 575 287 288 141
YT 17 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 541 268 273 140
YT 17 Törölä Roni Tapanilan Erä 560 280 280 142
YT 17 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 561 284 277 138
YT 17 Nissinen Juha Koillis-Savon Sulka 557 280 277 142
YT 17 Pitkänen Tommi Archery Club Ulvila 515 258 257 134
YT 17 Pajunen Anssi Tapanilan Erä 561 279 282 140
YT 17 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 569 282 287 139
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NT 1 Raunio Heli Arcus 573 285 288 142 143
NT 2 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 575 286 289 143 142
NT 3 Ollila Jaana Riihi-Jouset 570 283 287 141 141
NT 4 Jalkanen Satu Länsirajan Jousiampujat 541 272 269 139 137
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 522 254 268 7 6 6 6
YV 2 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 523 262 261 7 6 6 4
YV 3 Rauhala Timo Inarinjärven Jouset 530 266 264 6 6 5 7
YV 4 Kyrö Tarmo Inarinjärven Jouset 495 250 245 6 7 0 1
YV 5 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 485 235 250 6 5
YV 6 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 531 268 263 6 3
YV 7 Jälkö Petri Falcon 523 261 262 6 2
YV 8 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 499 253 246 6 2
YV 9 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 476 233 243 1
YV 9 Alakylmänen Matti Järvenpään Jousiampujat 503 250 253 0
YV 9 Taikina-aho Antero Inarinjärven Jouset 481 246 235 1
YV 9 Roini Markku Robin Hood 465 225 240 0
YV 9 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 497 255 242 0
YV 9 Jalkanen Pekka Länsirajan Jousiampujat 489 247 242 0
YV 9 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 464 252 212 2
YV 9 Kalliosalo Kari Pohjan Jousi 476 232 244 5
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NV 1 Ketola Sofia Vaasan Diana-57 513 250 263 6 7
NV 2 Haapala Virpi Pohjan Jousi 511 261 250 7 3
NV 3 Viljanen Anne Wilhelm Tell 474 249 225 1 7
NV 4 Makkonen Susanna Sinisulat 420 209 211 0 3