Halli-SM, seniori

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 546 275 271 6 7 7 7
50 2 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 535 266 269 6 6 7 3
50 3 Koskinen Kari Artemis 529 273 256 6 6 3 6
50 4 Nuuttila Arto Lahden Vasama 556 280 276 6 6 1 5
50 5 Oikarinen Simo Tapani Jyväs-Sulka 509 251 258 6 4
50 6 Soppela Mikael Oulaisten Sulka 522 259 263 6 4
50 7 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 528 261 267 7 3
50 8 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 545 276 269 6 2
50 9 Seppälä Sakari Pohjan Jousi 532 274 258 0
50 9 Larm Kari Ilvesnuoli 515 258 257 5
50 9 Polo Esa Oulun Jousimiehet 502 242 260 0
50 9 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 487 238 249 2
50 9 Tuomisto Tero Iitin Jousiampujat 366 196 170 0
50 9 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 518 260 258 4
50 9 Ratia Petri-Mikko Riihi-Jouset 502 256 246 2
50 9 Kiviniemi Marko Achilles 516 258 258 3
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 512 252 260 6 6 7 7
60 2 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 514 244 270 6 7 6 3
60 3 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 503 258 245 6 6 0 6
60 4 Leino Jussi Pohjan Jousi 521 262 259 6 6 3 4
60 5 Laakso Arto Kymen Jousi 529 263 266 6 5
60 6 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 523 266 257 6 5
60 7 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 528 270 258 7 3
60 8 Liukkonen Hannu Mikkelin Jousiampujat 496 246 250 6 0
60 9 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 469 244 225 0
60 9 Leino Ilmo Jousi-Jussit 511 253 258 0
60 9 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 517 258 259 0
60 9 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 493 243 250 0
60 9 Särkipaju Markku Pohjan Jousi 479 233 246 1
60 9 Juhala Lasse Porin Jousiampujat 492 243 249 4
60 9 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 519 268 251 5
60 9 Issakainen Hannu Puijon Jousi 509 257 252 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Färm Erkki Oulaisten Sulka 539 271 268 6 6 7
70 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 516 258 258 6 7 3
70 3 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 502 251 251 6 0 7
70 4 Pollari Seppo Jousi-Jussit 515 257 258 6 1 1
70 5 Parviainen Markku Tampereen Jousiampujat 486 238 248 5
70 6 Lyytikäinen Seppo Iitin Jousiampujat 431 220 211 4
70 7 Simanainen Jarmo Pohjan Jousi 486 247 239 0
70 8 Pentinsaari Pekka Pohjan Jousi 442 210 232 0
70 9 Kankaanpää Seppo Riihi-Jouset 365 171 194
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 590 295 295 145 146 143
50T 2 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 583 296 287 146 145 141
50T 3 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 571 287 284 147 145 142 148
50T 4 Pekander Jouni Piili 573 285 288 139 139 139 143
50T 5 Kiviniemi Ari-Pekka Achilles 577 284 293 143
50T 6 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 559 278 281 141 140
50T 7 Pajunen Anssi Tapanilan Erä 574 286 288 139 138
50T 8 Alm Matti Archery Club Ulvila 549 278 271 140 136
50T 9 Juutilainen Timo Varkauden Jousiampujat 244 244 0 0
50T 9 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 561 277 284 134
50T 9 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 564 279 285 138
50T 9 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 545 275 270 130
50T 9 Moore Gary Tampereen Jousiampujat 532 258 274 0
50T 9 Juntunen Esa Riihi-Jouset 536 261 275 137
50T 9 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 549 275 274 141
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60T 1 Asikainen Kari Lahden Vasama 554 279 275 135 137
60T 2 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 571 287 284 131
60T 3 Ahvenainen Heimo Äetsän Jousiampujat 510 256 254 115 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 568 287 281 143 140
70T 2 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 545 271 274 140 134
70T 3 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 541 271 270 126 136
70T 4 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 546 273 273 136 134
70T 5 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 502 265 237
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50V 1 Jalkanen Pekka Länsirajan Jousiampujat 512 255 257 6 7 6
50V 2 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 518 259 259 6 6 2
50V 3 Kyrö Tarmo Inarinjärven Jouset 492 256 236 6 3 6
50V 4 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 498 257 241 7 4 4
50V 5 Pärssinen Juha Robin Hood 484 239 245 2
50V 6 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 485 239 246 2
50V 7 Rauhala Timo Inarinjärven Jouset 506 254 252 1
50V 8 Alakylmänen Matti Järvenpään Jousiampujat 509 252 257 0
50V 9 Roini Markku Robin Hood 469 234 235
50V 10 Vainikka Esa Saimaan Jousi 447 216 231
50V 11 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 382 189 193
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 18m/1 18m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60V 1 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 478 238 240
60V 2 Ketelä Tapio Vaasan Diana-57 454 218 236