Tauluammunnan SM-kilpailut

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 637 320 317 6 6 6 6 6
Y 2 Tekoniemi Antti Vaasan Diana-57 653 323 330 6 6 6 7 4
Y 3 Hepola Jaakko Pohjan Jousi 609 308 301 6 6 6 4 6
Y 4 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 604 299 305 6 6 7 3 2
Y 5 Kokkila Henri Tornion Jousiampujat 638 325 313 6 7 4
Y 6 Tiainen Eetu Piili 609 311 298 6 6 4
Y 7 Setälä Jaakko Robin Hood 627 312 315 6 6 3
Y 8 Ekholm Pyry Robin Hood 610 304 306 7 6 0
Y 9 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 604 301 303 6 4
Y 9 Sistonen Antero Tapanilan Erä 617 303 314 6 0
Y 9 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 621 307 314 7 2
Y 9 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 602 323 279 6 3
Y 9 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 617 310 307 6 0
Y 9 Kiviniemi Marko Achilles 579 285 294 6 0
Y 9 Jauhiainen Atte Tapanilan Erä 628 312 316 7 4
Y 9 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 600 301 299 6 5
Y 17 Paavola Aki Tampereen Jousiampujat 555 284 271 0
Y 17 Pirttioja Ari-Pekka Himangan Roima 596 295 301 4
Y 17 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 551 277 274 1
Y 17 Seppälä Sakari Pohjan Jousi 569 289 280 4
Y 17 Simanainen Jarmo Pohjan Jousi 557 280 277 2
Y 17 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 526 261 265 1
Y 17 Tojkander Niko Iitin Jousiampujat 509 263 246 0
Y 17 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 599 313 286 0
Y 17 Nguyen Trong Tri Pohjan Jousi 388 196 192 0
Y 17 Hakanen Esa Riihi-Jouset 533 263 270 5
Y 17 Heikkinen Reko Porin Jousiampujat 608 310 298 0
Y 17 Jäärni Aleksi Tornion Jousiampujat 553 264 289 2
Y 17 Kåll Oskar Vaasan Diana-57 597 308 289 0
Y 17 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 500 246 254 0
Y 17 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 602 314 288 4
Y 17 Möttönen Jouni Oulun Jousimiehet 555 288 267 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Väyrynen Rita Oulun Jousimiehet 614 309 305 6 6 6 6
N 2 Biskop-Grahn Ann-Charlotte Achilles 592 302 290 7 6 6 4
N 3 Kuoppa Taru Lahden Vasama 614 307 307 6 7 4 6
N 4 Valentini Francesca Wilhelm Tell 613 310 303 6 6 5 2
N 5 Kukkohovi Heli Oulun Jousimiehet 561 286 275 6 4
N 6 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 600 296 304 6 2
N 7 Kiviniemi Ulla-Maija Achilles 538 274 264 6 2
N 8 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 548 281 267 6 1
N 9 Setälä Reena Robin Hood 479 238 241 0
N 9 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 552 274 278 0
N 9 Jakonen Mari Tornion Jousiampujat 473 228 245 0
N 9 Pyörre Päivi Pohjan Jousi 510 263 247 5
N 9 Raivio Jonna Tapanilan Erä 575 285 290 2
N 9 Rytky Johanna Tornion Jousiampujat 529 265 264 3
N 9 Vesa Minna Tornion Jousiampujat 487 255 232 2
N 9 Kourula Laura Tampereen Jousiampujat 539 267 272 2
N 17 Mattila Minna Oulaisten Sulka 471 245 226
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Kuusisto Kimmo Vaasan Diana-57 680 338 342 142 143 140 141
YT 2 Hautamäki Juho Pohjan Jousi 669 333 336 140 143 142 139
YT 3 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Tapanilan Erä 674 332 342 145 144 140 145
YT 4 Laine Jere Tornion Jousiampujat 671 340 331 141 142 130 138
YT 5 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 676 336 340 141 143
YT 6 Forsberg Jere Piili 690 346 344 145 141
YT 7 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 663 333 330 138 140
YT 8 Kokkoniemi Seppo Oulun Jousimiehet 682 337 345 136 136
YT 9 Simula Rauno Pohjan Jousi 655 333 322 138
YT 9 Simula Jouko Pohjan Jousi 665 331 334 135
YT 9 Saarinen Timo Oulun Jousimiehet 653 327 326 134
YT 9 Rytky Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 672 333 339 136
YT 9 Nevalainen Vesa-Ville Oulun Jousimiehet 646 322 324 133
YT 9 Kiviniemi Ari-Pekka Achilles 670 333 337 140
YT 9 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 663 332 331 144
YT 9 Arbelius Sami Oulun Jousimiehet 653 326 327 135
YT 17 Oikarainen Kimmo Puijon Jousi 645 321 324
YT 18 Tamminen Eero Pohjan Jousi 645 323 322
YT 19 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 643 319 324
YT 20 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 636 322 314
YT 21 Ojala Marko Pohjan Jousi 634 326 308
YT 22 Ylimartimo Tapani Tornion Jousiampujat 629 311 318
YT 23 Sepponen Jaakko Oulun Jousimiehet 625 310 315
YT 24 Rissanen Reijo Pohjan Jousi 625 323 302
YT 25 Juusola Janne Oulun Jousimiehet 623 316 307
YT 26 Arbelius Teuvo Oulun Jousimiehet 622 320 302
YT 27 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 613 303 310
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NT 1 Saarinen Noora Oulun Jousimiehet 672 337 335 139
NT 2 Mäenpää Leila Porin Jousiampujat 654 327 327 135 127
NT 3 Kärkkäinen Tiina Oulun Jousimiehet 655 327 328 132
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 579 294 285 7 6 7
YV 2 Kinnunen Asko Kajaanin Jousiampujat 606 307 299 6 6 1
YV 3 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 530 270 260 6 4 6
YV 4 Hartikainen Pekka Lapin Jousi 550 278 272 6 0 0
YV 5 Laurila Olavi Vaasan Diana-57 538 284 254 2
YV 6 Ojala Jouko Lapin Jousi 515 252 263 2
YV 7 Keränen Matias Pohjan Jousi 520 261 259 1
YV 8 Hepola Esa Pohjan Jousi 521 271 250 0
YV 9 Hotti Juhani Lapin Jousi 513 265 248
YV 10 Åman Mauri Lapin Jousi 494 246 248
YV 11 Lautiainen Pasi Oulun Jousimiehet 417 222 195
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
NV 1 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 531 259 272
NV 2 Laurila Aila Vaasan Diana-57 494 234 260