Hallikarhu 70/50m+timanttipudotukset

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 656 321 335 6 6 7 7
Y 2 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 664 330 334 6 7 7 1
Y 3 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 655 329 326 6 6 1 6
Y 4 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 640 315 325 6 6 3 4
Y 5 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 626 300 326 6 5 6 6
Y 6 Ojala Mikko Porin Jousiampujat 573 284 289 6 2 6 0
Y 7 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 609 306 303 6 2 4 6
Y 8 Sävel Miika Porin Jousiampujat 593 305 288 6 1 0 2
Y 9 Leijala Aku Veikkolan Veikot 603 298 305 5 6 6 6
Y 10 Tanvel Priit Artemis 625 304 321 2 6 6 2
Y 11 Alanko Jukka Porin Jousiampujat 579 283 296 0 6 2 6
Y 12 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 568 286 282 0 6 2 0
Y 13 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 555 280 275 2 2 7 6
Y 14 Helin Johanna Arcus 573 272 301 0 0 6 4
Y 15 Larm Kari Ilvesnuoli 549 270 279 0 0 5 6
Y 16 Näsänen Arto Achilles 550 261 289 0 0 3 5
Y 17 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 536 266 270 6 7 6
Y 18 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 519 258 261 6 6 0
Y 19 Siurumaa Juha Pohjan Jousi 487 250 237 6 1 6
Y 20 Särkipaju Markku Pohjan Jousi 476 232 244 6 0 0
Y 21 Helin Susanna Arcus 523 274 249 5 6 6
Y 22 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 548 257 291 2 6 4
Y 23 Nisula Satu Amarco 502 241 261 2 0 6
Y 24 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 486 244 242 2 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Jaakonsaari Aurora Tapanilan Erä 534 289 245
T17 2 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 485 237 248
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Vuorinen Verne Robin Hood 629 302 327
17 2 Salminen Jaakko Vaasan Diana-57 558 269 289
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 426 214 212
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/16 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 700 348 352 146 142 145 144 146
YT 2 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 692 346 346 146 143 142 146 139
YT 3 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Wilhelm Tell 696 347 349 147 142 144 138 145
YT 4 Hautamäki Juho Pohjan Jousi 705 352 353 148 142 140 144 143
YT 5 Tella Matti Robin Hood 691 346 345 143 146 143 144 143
YT 6 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 675 330 345 147 145 139 142 139
YT 7 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 686 349 337 140 144 141 143 141
YT 8 Kalliomäki Kalle Archery Club Ulvila 684 345 339 143 141 135 138 140
YT 9 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 693 344 349 147 144 144 149 145
YT 10 Lehtonen Juha-Heikki Riihi-Jouset 680 338 342 138 138 146 141 139
YT 11 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 686 344 342 145 139 141 141 139
YT 12 Peltoniemi Antti Robin Hood 672 335 337 138 141 144 141 133
YT 13 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 661 327 334 139 139 141 144 145
YT 14 Ollila Marko Riihi-Jouset 682 343 339 141 141 140 139 143
YT 15 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 674 345 329 143 139 132 138 141
YT 16 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 671 335 336 136 135 140 136 137
YT 17 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 677 340 337 139 142 144 148 145
YT 18 Ollila Jaana Riihi-Jouset 663 327 336 135 133 140 142 139
YT 19 Korhonen Markus Kristian Ascella 660 339 321 139 137 140 136 137
YT 20 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 666 330 336 135 132 137 127 137
YT 21 Raunio Heli Arcus 651 328 323 138 139 135 140 139
YT 22 Makkonen Susanna Sinisulat 612 305 307 129 136 136 137 134
YT 23 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 663 327 336 138 147 139 138 145
YT 24 Pajunen Anssi Tapanilan Erä 662 337 325 126 138 122 128 129
YT 25 Laaksonen Timo Riihi-Jouset 640 324 316 137 133 141 140 136
YT 26 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 631 325 306 136 133 131 137 130
YT 27 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 627 315 312 128 128 133 133 133
YT 28 Alm Matti Archery Club Ulvila 626 315 311 133 130 132 138 122
YT 29 Alava Jyrki Porin Jousiampujat 626 316 310 129 129 129 130 136
YT 30 Juntunen Esa Riihi-Jouset 596 299 297 126 131 121 133 126
YT 31 Katila Johanna Kaarina Riihi-Jouset 621 300 321 130 125 127 130 135
YT 32 Järvenpää Erja Riihi-Jouset 615 312 303 127 126 132 129 126
YT 33 Pitkänen Tommi Archery Club Ulvila 586 286 300 121
YT 34 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 637 313 324
YT 35 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 618 310 308