Nääs-Tupla

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 1328 334 334 333 327
Y 2 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 1274 310 320 321 323
Y 3 Jenu Markku Robin Hood 1148 301 281 285 281
Y 4 Pietikäinen Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 1132 291 288 286 267
Y 5 Sorsa Mika Wilhelm Tell 1049 293 253 256 247
Y 6 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 1044 257 247 272 268
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
N 1 Lassila Ida-Lotta Amarco 1132 288 297 260 287
N 2 Helin Johanna Arcus 1112 286 272 272 282
N 3 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 1111 256 295 276 284
N 4 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 1097 286 275 264 272
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
11 1 Niskanen Mikko Aleksi Iitin Jousiampujat 1376 346 342 345 343
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
13 1 Jaakonsaari Aurora Tapanilan Erä 1369 340 343 342 344
13 2 Kapanen Peetu Tampereen Jousiampujat 1165 285 280 304 296
13 2 Kapanen Peetu Tampereen Jousiampujat 565 285 280 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
T15 1 Kujari Aino Arcus 1064 278 279 248 259
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
T17 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 1132 257 303 277 295
T17 2 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 973 230 260 231 252
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
17 1 Vähälummukka Eetu Oulun Jousimiehet 1167 286 294 288 299
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
N20 1 Horto Hanne Piili 1026 264 243 274 245
N20 2 Eerola Milla Piili 937 222 241 236 238
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
50 1 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 1214 312 311 285 306
50 2 Larm Kari Ilvesnuoli 1171 287 296 283 305
50 3 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 1171 301 287 301 282
50 4 Nouko Mika Ilvesnuoli 1165 274 306 292 293
50 5 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 1147 296 285 280 286
50 6 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 1125 270 287 289 279
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
60 1 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 1133 282 288 275 288
60 2 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 956 253 221 258 224
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
70 1 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 1154 276 294 305 279
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
YT 1 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 1392 349 344 350 349
YT 2 Tella Matti Robin Hood 1375 336 346 344 349
YT 3 Paavola Aki Tampereen Jousiampujat 1356 338 344 331 343
YT 4 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 1356 340 335 343 338
YT 5 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 1355 338 340 342 335
YT 6 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 1306 329 331 326 320
YT 7 Katila Johanna Kaarina Riihi-Jouset 1228 304 309 308 307
YT 8 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 1108 282 266 273 287
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
50T 1 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 1290 333 325 313 319
50T 2 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 1264 317 312 318 317
50T 3 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 1262 307 318 323 314
50T 4 Alm Matti Archery Club Ulvila 1250 307 319 313 311
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
70T 1 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 1301 324 328 334 315
70T 2 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 1263 316 313 318 316
70T 3 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 1260 323 303 318 316
70T 4 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 1225 308 304 313 300
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
YV 1 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 1204 299 302 301 302
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
NV 1 Vanker Heidi Kurikan Ryhti 588 121 120 190 157