Nääs-tupla osa 1

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 668 334 334
Y 2 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 630 310 320
Y 3 Jenu Markku Robin Hood 582 301 281
Y 4 Pietikäinen Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 579 291 288
Y 5 Sorsa Mika Wilhelm Tell 546 293 253
Y 6 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 504 257 247
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
N 1 Lassila Ida-Lotta Amarco 585 288 297
N 2 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 561 286 275
N 3 Helin Johanna Arcus 558 286 272
N 4 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 551 256 295
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
11 1 Niskanen Mikko Aleksi Iitin Jousiampujat 688 346 342
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
13 1 Jaakonsaari Aurora Tapanilan Erä 683 340 343
13 2 Kapanen Peetu Tampereen Jousiampujat 565 285 280
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
T15 1 Kujari Aino Arcus 557 278 279
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
T17 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 560 257 303
T17 2 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 490 230 260
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
17 1 Vähälummukka Eetu Oulun Jousimiehet 580 286 294
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
N20 1 Horto Hanne Piili 507 264 243
N20 2 Eerola Milla Piili 463 222 241
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
50 1 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 623 312 311
50 2 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 588 301 287
50 3 Larm Kari Ilvesnuoli 583 287 296
50 4 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 581 296 285
50 5 Nouko Mika Ilvesnuoli 580 274 306
50 6 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 557 270 287
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
60 1 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 570 282 288
60 2 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 474 253 221
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
70 1 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 570 276 294
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
YT 1 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 693 349 344
YT 2 Tella Matti Robin Hood 682 336 346
YT 3 Paavola Aki Tampereen Jousiampujat 682 338 344
YT 4 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 678 338 340
YT 5 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 675 340 335
YT 6 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 660 329 331
YT 7 Katila Johanna Kaarina Riihi-Jouset 613 304 309
YT 8 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 548 282 266
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
50T 1 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 658 333 325
50T 2 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 629 317 312
50T 3 Alm Matti Archery Club Ulvila 626 307 319
50T 4 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 625 307 318
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
70T 1 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 652 324 328
70T 2 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 629 316 313
70T 3 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 626 323 303
70T 4 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 612 308 304
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
YV 1 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 601 299 302
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
NV 1 Vanker Heidi Kurikan Ryhti 241 121 120