Nääs-tupla osa 2

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 660 0 0
Y 2 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 644 0 0
Y 3 Jenu Markku Robin Hood 566 0 0
Y 4 Pietikäinen Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 553 0 0
Y 5 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 540 0 0
Y 6 Sorsa Mika Wilhelm Tell 503 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
N 1 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 560 0 0
N 2 Helin Johanna Arcus 554 0 0
N 3 Lassila Ida-Lotta Amarco 547 0 0
N 4 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 536 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
11 1 Niskanen Mikko Aleksi Iitin Jousiampujat 688 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
13 1 Jaakonsaari Aurora Tapanilan Erä 686 0 0
13 2 Kapanen Peetu Tampereen Jousiampujat 600 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
T15 1 Kujari Aino Arcus 507 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
T17 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 572 0 0
T17 2 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 483 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
17 1 Vähälummukka Eetu Oulun Jousimiehet 587 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
N20 1 Horto Hanne Piili 519 0 0
N20 2 Eerola Milla Piili 474 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
50 1 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 591 0 0
50 2 Larm Kari Ilvesnuoli 588 0 0
50 3 Nouko Mika Ilvesnuoli 585 0 0
50 4 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 583 0 0
50 5 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 568 0 0
50 6 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 566 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
60 1 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 563 0 0
60 2 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 482 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
70 1 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 584 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
YT 1 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 699 0 0
YT 2 Tella Matti Robin Hood 693 0 0
YT 3 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 681 0 0
YT 4 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 677 0 0
YT 5 Paavola Aki Tampereen Jousiampujat 674 0 0
YT 6 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 646 0 0
YT 7 Katila Johanna Kaarina Riihi-Jouset 615 0 0
YT 8 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 560 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
50T 1 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 637 0 0
50T 2 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 635 0 0
50T 3 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 632 0 0
50T 4 Alm Matti Archery Club Ulvila 624 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
70T 1 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 649 0 0
70T 2 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 634 0 0
70T 3 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 634 0 0
70T 4 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 613 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
YV 1 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 603 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
NV 1 Vanker Heidi Kurikan Ryhti 347 0 0