Puijon Jousi 70 m

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 624 315 309 6 6 7
Y 2 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 631 324 307 6 6 3
Y 3 Sistonen Antero Tapanilan Erä 621 316 305 6 2 7
Y 4 Kuoppa Taru Lahden Vasama 617 302 315 7 4 1
Y 5 Olkkonen Aleksi Jyväs-Sulka 553 286 267 7 4
Y 6 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 568 278 290 6 2
Y 7 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 580 296 284 6 1
Y 8 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 526 259 267 6 0
Y 9 Varesvuo Esko Jyväs-Sulka 504 252 252 1
Y 9 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 438 240 198 0
Y 9 Roivas Santeri Iitin Jousiampujat 552 280 272 2
Y 9 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 499 255 244 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Aho Akseli Pohjan Jousi 551 282 269
15 2 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 507 256 251
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Tiitinen Meri Kajaanin Jousiampujat 548 273 275
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N50 1 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 600 298 302 6 6
N50 2 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 572 283 289 6 0
N50 3 Holappa Irma Pyhäjärven Pohti 535 277 258 2 6
N50 4 Issakainen Eeva Puijon Jousi 512 248 264 6 0 5
N50 5 Pollari Kerttu Jousi-Jussit 154 74 80 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Litmanen Risto Puijon Jousi 583 293 290 6 6
50 2 Harjunpää Isto Äetsän Jousiampujat 567 288 279 6 6 5
50 3 Isopahkala Veijo Achilles 521 256 265 6 2 6
50 4 Ruuska Tarmo Jyväs-Sulka 583 286 297 6 0 4
50 5 Roivas Antero Iitin Jousiampujat 441 208 233 2
50 6 Manninen Erkki Pyhäjärven Pohti 517 254 263 0
50 7 Lehto Ensio Iitin Jousiampujat 332 151 181 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 557 275 282 6 6 6 6
60 2 Pollari Seppo Jousi-Jussit 563 283 280 6 6 6 4
60 3 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 538 273 265 6 6 2 6
60 4 Norha Kari Arcus 556 284 272 6 6 2 5
60 5 Valtonen Jouni Kajaanin Jousiampujat 566 278 288 6 4
60 5 Martikainen Pertti Puijon Jousi 590 294 296 4
60 7 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 570 286 284 0
60 7 Färm Erkki Oulaisten Sulka 581 290 291 0
60 9 Hallenberg Ilkka Järvenpään Jousiampujat 471 226 245 0
60 9 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 472 239 233 0
60 9 Mäki-Leppilampi Aarno Achilles 474 251 223 0
60 9 Haapaniemi Matti Achilles 480 233 247 0
60 9 Inkeri Pirkko Artemis 517 270 247 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Tapanilan Erä 689 345 344 144 139
YT 2 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 646 322 324 133 129
YT 3 Peltola Jukka Lahden Vasama 650 325 325 133 135
YT 4 Oikarainen Kimmo Puijon Jousi 640 323 317 135 125
YT 5 Juutilainen Timo Varkauden Jousiampujat 84 84 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Kinnunen Asko Kajaanin Jousiampujat 621 315 306 6
YV 2 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 521 259 262 6 0
YV 3 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 504 250 254 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T17V 1 Olkkonen Anna Jyväs-Sulka 452 233 219