Kymppiranta 900

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
Y 1 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 757 237 263 257
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
N 1 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 732 234 249 249
N 2 Salorinne Sirpa Piili 633 188 216 229
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
11 1 Niskanen Mikko Aleksi Iitin Jousiampujat 806 262 269 275
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
13 1 Jaakonsaari Aurora Tapanilan Erä 850 280 279 291
13 2 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 839 278 275 286
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
15 1 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 781 255 262 264
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
17 1 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 754 239 241 274
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
N20 1 Horto Hanne Piili 760 253 264 243
N20 2 Eerola Milla Piili 713 214 246 253
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
N50 (50) 1 Raisoma Marja Robin Hood 605 207 190 208
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
50 1 Peltola Esa Linnan Sulka 749 233 244 272
50 2 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 688 203 237 248
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
60 1 Laakso Arto Kymen Jousi 754 241 249 264
60 2 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 722 232 234 256
60 3 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 718 222 234 262
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
70 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 726 227 244 255
70 2 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 720 232 234 254
70 3 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 635 170 218 247
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
YT 1 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 852 279 279 294
YT 2 Kaipiainen Sami Tapanilan Erä 813 263 271 279
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
17T 1 Törölä Roni Tapanilan Erä 843 276 281 286
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
50T 1 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 853 273 286 294
50T 2 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 811 279 276 256
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 60m 50m 40m
70T 1 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 843 268 286 289
70T 2 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 842 275 278 289
70T 3 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 823 268 272 283