3D-SM

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
Y 1 Leijala Aku Veikkolan Veikot 346
Y 2 Petäjä Janne Robin Hood 196
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
N 1 Lassila Ida-Lotta Amarco 304
N 2 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 256
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
13 1 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 399
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
15 1 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 325
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
17 1 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 291
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
20 1 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 281
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
50 1 Rantanen Timo Tapanilan Erä 336
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
70 1 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 131
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
YT 1 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 518
YT 2 Peltoniemi Vesa Kurikan Ryhti 514
YT 3 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 503
YT 4 Ollila Marko Riihi-Jouset 501
YT 5 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 499
YT 6 Paavola Aki Tampereen Jousiampujat 490
YT 7 Nikander Lauri Arcus 487
YT 8 Rutonen Mika Tapani Varkauden Jousiampujat 490
YT 9 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 470
YT 10 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 466
YT 11 Laaksonen Timo Riihi-Jouset 466
YT 12 Lehtonen Juha-Heikki Riihi-Jouset 437
YT 13 Penttilä Kari Markus Tampereen Jousiampujat 421
YT 14 Schalin Harri Wilhelm Tell 414
YT 15 Korhonen Markus Kristian Ascella 403
YT 16 Rantala Esa Nuoli-Haukat 387
YT 17 Rantanen Matti Nuoli-Haukat 380
YT 18 Pohjanheimo Jussi Wilhelm Tell 369
YT 19 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 363
YT 20 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 351
YT 21 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 345
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
NT 1 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 507
NT 2 Raunio Heli Arcus 454
NT 3 Ollila Jaana Riihi-Jouset 450
NT 4 Makkonen Susanna Sinisulat 404
NT 5 Jalkanen Satu Länsirajan Jousiampujat 380
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
15T 1 Montonen Janne Koillis-Savon Sulka 403
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
50T 1 Moore Gary Tampereen Jousiampujat 455
50T 2 Ratia Petri-Mikko Riihi-Jouset 375
50T 3 Juntunen Esa Riihi-Jouset 374
50T 4 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 362
50T 5 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 320
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
70T 1 Korhonen Seppo Lahden Vasama 361
70T 2 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 359
70T 3 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 331
70T 4 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 291
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
YV 1 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 380
YV 2 Pärssinen Juha Robin Hood 374
YV 3 Mattsson Oskar Sinisulat 362
YV 4 Jälkö Petri Falcon 349
YV 5 Kari Hannu Robin Hood 337
YV 6 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 320
YV 7 Kiviniemi Pasi Nuoli-Haukat 314
YV 8 Kalliosalo Kari Pohjan Jousi 311
YV 9 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 280
YV 10 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 283
YV 11 Mustonen Veli-Pekka Wilhelm Tell 208
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
NV 1 Viljanen Anne Wilhelm Tell 369
NV 2 Andström Kirsi Wilhelm Tell 293
NV 3 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 264
NV 4 Vollar Jessica Järvenpään Jousiampujat 229
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
YLB 1 Jalkanen Pekka Länsirajan Jousiampujat 339
YLB 2 Laine Jani Artemis 330
YLB 3 Kerkkänen Jere Robin Hood 314
YLB 4 Remes Tuomo Robin Hood 311
YLB 5 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 311
YLB 6 Juvani Juha Eero Saimaan Jousi 301
YLB 7 Lehtorinne Esa Riihi-Jouset 279
YLB 8 Salmi Lauri Artemis 238
YLB 9 Tuovinen Jorma Artemis 240
YLB 10 Hellsten Jan Robin Hood 229
YLB 11 Virola Olli Wilhelm Tell 194
YLB 12 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 169
YLB 13 Tiihonen Juha Puijon Jousi 153
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
NLB 1 Alaja Inke Robin Hood 241
NLB 2 Hellsten Mia Robin Hood 222
NLB 3 Remes Aino Robin Hood 195
NLB 4 Tuunanen Sari Robin Hood 178
NLB 5 Virmasalo Paula Wilhelm Tell 173
NLB 6 Jämsen Mari Wilhelm Tell 161
NLB 7 Kahra Johanna Saimaan Jousi 71
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos
YI 1 Laine Jukka Artemis 285
YI 2 Heiskanen Mauri Jyväs-Sulka 281
YI 3 Laamanen Susanna Artemis 165