Kropsu kisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 657 331 326 6 6
Y 2 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 653 326 327 7 0
Y 3 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 576 282 294 6 1 6
Y 4 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 557 284 273 6 0 2
Y 5 Näsänen Arto Achilles 550 279 271 2
Y 6 Salminen Jaakko Vaasan Diana-57 454 234 220 0
Y 7 Hietamäki Ville Vaasan Diana-57 453 245 208
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Penttinen Lauri Teuvan Jousiampujat 619 312 307
11 2 Kuusela-Opas Inka Kurikan Ryhti 540 263 277
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Penttinen Ville Teuvan Jousiampujat 641 325 316 6 6
13 2 Lampinen Miiko Teuvan Jousiampujat 641 325 316 6 2
13 3 Kivinen Arttu Kurikan Ryhti 460 219 241 0 6
13 4 Kuusela-Opas Tuuli Kurikan Ryhti 544 279 275 0 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Ojala Milja Porin Jousiampujat 586 288 298 6 6
T15 2 Kaari Emilia Teuvan Jousiampujat 568 278 290 6 0
T15 3 Ojala Meri Porin Jousiampujat 568 290 278 0 6
T15 4 Niemi Inkeri Vaasan Diana-57 403 243 160 0 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Vähälummukka Eetu Oulun Jousimiehet 618 308 310
15 2 Kormano Luukas Teuvan Jousiampujat 584 284 300
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Smeds Ylva Vaasan Diana-57 577 288 289
T17 2 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 497 255 242
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 606 297 309
50 2 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 592 285 307 6
50 3 Suojoki Jaana Kaarina Jousi-Jussit 526 278 248 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 559 272 287 6 6
60 2 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 591 294 297 7
60 3 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 564 282 282 6
60 4 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 530 256 274 7 1
60 5 Möttönen Jouni Oulun Jousimiehet 530 270 261 3
60 6 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 484 244 240 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Holkko Jonne Kurikan Ryhti 609 330 279
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13T 1 Riippi Joonas Teuvan Jousiampujat 635 324 311
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 556 278 278 6 6
YV 2 Runsala Kim Teuvan Jousiampujat 462 235 227 6 4
YV 3 Korpi Mauri Teuvan Jousiampujat 462 251 211 1 6
YV 4 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 426 219 207 2 0