Hopeavaskooli 2019

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 533 267 266 6 6
Y 2 Markkanen Jari Pohjan Jousi 582 298 284 6 0
Y 3 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 530 250 280 6 4 5
Y 4 Aartola Jouni Lapin Jousi 524 260 264 7 0 5
Y 5 Aula Ari Tornion Jousiampujat 446 237 209 5
Y 6 Karkkola Antti Lapin Jousi 403 210 193 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Aula Sanni Tornion Jousiampujat 634 321 313
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Limingoja Inka Pohjan Jousi 610 307 303
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Vähälummukka Eetu Oulun Jousimiehet 588 291 297
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Mäkiranta Ella Vaasan Diana-57 381 190 191
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N50 1 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 452 224 228
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 518 254 264
60 2 Maunula Ilkka Koillis-Savon Sulka 448 230 218
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Hotti Juhani Lapin Jousi 554 275 279 7
70 2 Simanainen Jarmo Pohjan Jousi 548 276 272 6 1
70 3 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 495 235 260 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 651 330 321
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
NT 1 Jalkanen Satu Länsirajan Jousiampujat 588 288 300
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Arffman Veikko Sakari Inarinjärven Jouset 528 268 260
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 576 291 285 6 7 7
YV 2 Kalliosalo Kari Pohjan Jousi 561 278 283 7 7 3
YV 3 Kotikangas Markku Inarinjärven Jouset 511 260 251 7 1 6
YV 4 Taikina-aho Antero Inarinjärven Jouset 527 258 269 6 5 4
YV 5 Kalliosalo Virpi Pohjan Jousi 512 251 261 3
YV 6 Kyrö Tarmo Inarinjärven Jouset 431 220 211 4
YV 7 Kotikangas Antti Inarinjärven Jouset 396 203 193 1
YV 8 Åman Mauri Lapin Jousi 303 163 140 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11V 1 Korhonen Aarni Koillis-Savon Sulka 600 301 299 6 6
11V 2 Korkalainen Eetu Koillis-Savon Sulka 582 297 285 6 3
11V 3 Korhonen Roope Koillis-Savon Sulka 500 257 243 2 6
11V 4 Korhonen Oskari Koillis-Savon Sulka 489 248 241 2 4
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13V 1 Portti Viivi Inarinjärven Jouset 460 232 228
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70V 1 Ojala Jouko Pohjan Jousi 488 239 249
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YLB 1 Jalkanen Pekka Länsirajan Jousiampujat 460 229 231