Impivaara-kisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
Y 1 Rolfi Daniele Mariehamns Bågskytteförening 1217 305 313 302 297
Y 2 Jenu Markku Robin Hood 1135 286 298 285 266
Y 3 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 1134 303 287 295 249
Y 4 Sorsa Mika Wilhelm Tell 1098 295 268 281 254
Y 5 Allinen Petri Mariehamns Bågskytteförening 1085 266 251 283 285
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
N 1 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 1189 280 299 305 305
N 2 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 1105 282 293 253 277
N 3 Helin Johanna Arcus 1090 272 272 271 275
N 4 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 1088 280 266 268 274
N 5 Nisula Satu Amarco 980 239 242 246 253
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
13 1 Mäntylä Urho Arcus 1199 298 304 301 296
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
T15 1 Nevalainen Joanna Arcus 1162 295 297 275 295
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
T17 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 1164 288 284 299 293
T17 2 Jaakonsaari Aurora Tapanilan Erä 1114 278 272 281 283
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
17 1 Salminen Jaakko Vaasan Diana-57 1074 269 274 259 272
17 2 Vuorinen Verne Robin Hood 625 305 320 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
50 1 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 1121 281 288 270 282
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
60 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 1140 292 284 281 283
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
70 1 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 1186 291 308 295 292
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
YT 1 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 1340 342 339 332 327
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
50T 1 Rantanen Pertti Arcus 1296 333 326 317 320
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
70T 1 Alava Jyrki Porin Jousiampujat 1264 322 312 318 312
70T 2 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 609 303 306 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 70m/3 70m/4
YV 1 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 1216 312 310 311 283
YV 2 Vainikka Esa Saimaan Jousi 946 236 229 242 239