Kevätnuolet

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
Y 1 Tanvel Priit Artemis 600 302 298 6 6
Y 2 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 556 291 265 6 2
Y 3 Ojala Mikko Porin Jousiampujat 567 291 276 5
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
N 1 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 589 290 299 6 6
N 2 Helin Johanna Arcus 542 256 286 6 2
N 3 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 512 267 245 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
T15 1 Nevalainen Joanna Arcus 582 297 285
T15 2 Ojala Meri Porin Jousiampujat 533 264 269
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
T17 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 583 278 305
T17 2 Jaakonsaari Aurora Tapanilan Erä 574 294 280
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
50 1 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 574 292 282 7 7
50 2 Larm Kari Ilvesnuoli 562 275 287 7 3
50 3 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 565 280 285 1 6
50 4 Nouko Mika Ilvesnuoli 548 274 274 3 4
50 5 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 545 289 256
50 6 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 538 285 253
50 7 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 514 245 269
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
70 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 558 274 284 6 6
70 2 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 476 234 242 6 2
70 3 Juhanka Olavi Tampereen Jousiampujat 551 279 272 5
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
YT 1 Erkkilä Toni Porin Jousiampujat 650 321 329 130 130
YT 2 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 668 335 333 123 110
YT 3 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 619 304 315 128 124
YT 4 Katila Johanna Kaarina Riihi-Jouset 599 288 311 119 108
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
50T 1 Peuramäki Pertti Äetsän Jousiampujat 620 312 308 131 125
50T 2 Lindroos Mika Äetsän Jousiampujat 587 282 305 129 124
50T 3 Alm Matti Archery Club Ulvila 596 308 288 123 126
50T 4 Alava Jyrki Porin Jousiampujat 645 322 323 126 124
50T 5 Pärnänen Jukka Arcus 581 289 292
50T 6 Lumiainen Timo Äetsän Jousiampujat 0 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
60T 1 Notko Juha Järvenpään Jousiampujat 487 236 251
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
70T 1 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 568 263 305
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
YV 1 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 560 288 272
YV 2 Korpi Mauri Teuvan Jousiampujat 458 235 223
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 semi finaali
NV 1 Vanker Heidi Kurikan Ryhti 321 164 157
NV 2 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 175 152 23