Tupensyöjien 70/50m

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Koskinen Kari Artemis 509 257 252
Y 2 Tanvel Priit Artemis 479 208 271
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Tolsa Riitta Piili 526 261 265 7 6 6
N 2 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 584 298 286 6 6 4
N 3 Helin Johanna Arcus 526 253 273 6 2 6
N 4 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 541 250 291 6 2 4
N 5 Horto Hanne Piili 498 262 236 2
N 6 Eerola Milla Piili 513 254 259 1
N 7 Lassila Ida-Lotta Amarco 489 231 258 7 0
N 8 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 515 260 255 0
N 9 Salorinne Sirpa Piili 359 178 181 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Niskanen Mikko Aleksi Iitin Jousiampujat 655 316 339
11 2 Zvarcev Daniil Artemis 577 278 299
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 644 315 329
13 2 Heikkilä Eeli Artemis 527 251 276
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T15 1 Kujari Aino Arcus 548 273 275
T15 2 Mäki Ronja Artemis 402 205 197
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 585 301 284
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
T17 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 553 272 281 6
T17 2 Jaakonsaari Aurora Tapanilan Erä 520 255 265 6 5
T17 3 Ropponen Milja Artemis 272 158 114 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Ruuskanen Niilo Juhani Puijon Jousi 606 300 306 6 6
17 2 Vuorinen Verne Robin Hood 619 325 294 4
17 3 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 542 256 286 5 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Vainikka Esa Saimaan Jousi 481 232 249
50 1 Huikari-Roivas Kirsi Iitin Jousiampujat 449 222 227 6 6
50 2 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 531 274 257 6 4
50 3 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 538 262 276 4 7
50 4 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 538 268 270 5 1
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 594 296 298
70 2 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 513 258 255
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 689 339 350 134 140 136
YT 2 Tella Matti Robin Hood 670 337 333 141 138 130
YT 3 Peltoniemi Antti Robin Hood 674 334 340 140 137 139
YT 4 Salomaa Ahti Wilhelm Tell 677 343 334 137 135 138
YT 5 Lammi Mikko Wilhelm Tell 682 344 338 139
YT 6 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 685 347 338 137
YT 7 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 675 341 334 133
YT 8 Ollila Jaana Riihi-Jouset 651 316 335 136 127
YT 9 Ollila Marko Riihi-Jouset 665 332 333 132
YT 9 Törölä Roni Tapanilan Erä 640 317 323 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/8 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 627 309 318 135 130
50T 2 Antonios Jean-Pierre Arcus 615 315 300 138 127
50T 3 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 632 314 318 134 134
50T 4 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 625 309 316 132 133