Venetsialaiskisa

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Vaasan Diana-57 655 330 325 6 6 6
Y 2 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 623 311 312 6 6 0
Y 3 Lindroos Tero Vaasan Diana-57 602 305 297 6 5 6
Y 4 Biskop-Grahn Ann-Charlotte Achilles 570 304 266 6 0 5
Y 5 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 558 285 273 2
Y 6 Pirttioja Ari-Pekka Himangan Roima 564 305 259 2
Y 7 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 582 293 289 0
Y 8 Kukkohovi Heli Oulun Jousimiehet 550 281 269 0
Y 9 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 542 271 271
Y 10 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 540 266 274
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Aho Akseli Pohjan Jousi 555 277 278 7 6
15 2 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 508 261 247 7 4
15 3 Johansson Evelina Achilles 484 252 232 1 6
15 4 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 475 220 255 3 4
15 5 Huhtanen Marja Kurikan Ryhti 295 189 106
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Kiviniemi Venla Achilles 523 269 254
17 2 Pöyhtäri Rasmus Antti Matias Himangan Roima 495 251 244
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Koskela Harri Jousi-Jussit 580 292 288 6 6
50 2 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 570 281 289 6 6 4
50 3 Möttönen Juhani Oulaisten Sulka 519 259 260 6 5 6
50 4 Tuokkola Rauno Kurikan Ryhti 522 255 267 6 4 0
50 5 Lehtinen Matti Kalervo Himangan Roima 513 260 253 4
50 6 Mattila Minna Oulaisten Sulka 512 265 247 0
50 7 Issakainen Eeva Puijon Jousi 486 240 246 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Färm Erkki Oulaisten Sulka 587 299 288 6 7 6
60 2 Martikainen Pertti Puijon Jousi 553 293 260 6 6 4
60 3 Kankaanpää Heikki Kurikan Ryhti 536 279 257 7 3 6
60 4 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 531 275 256 6 4 2
60 5 Mäki-Leppilampi Aarno Achilles 495 246 249 2
60 6 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 480 240 240 1
60 7 Issakainen Hannu Puijon Jousi 468 231 237 0
60 8 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 451 242 209 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 670 339 331 137 139
YT 2 Kiviniemi Ari-Pekka Achilles 656 325 331 136 138
YT 3 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 584 288 296 128 124
YT 4 Ketelä Tuula Vaasan Diana-57 535 269 266 106 106