Maasto-SM

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/2 2/2
Y 1 Ekholm Pyry Robin Hood 357 357 336
Y 2 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 348 348 337
Y 3 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 332 332 337
Y 4 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 338 338 309
Y 5 Tanvel Priit Artemis 311 311 296
Y 6 Leijala Aku Veikkolan Veikot 293 293 308
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/2 2/2
N 1 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 316 316 295
N 1 Laamanen Susanna Artemis 148 148 129
N 2 Orama Sanna Tampereen Jousiampujat 303 303 276
N 3 Lassila Ida-Lotta Amarco 277 277 249
N 4 Helin Johanna Arcus 264 264 260
N 5 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 254 254 258
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/2 2/2
13 1 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 310 310 332
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/2 2/2
15 1 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 326 326 327
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/2 2/2
T17 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 303 303 287
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/2 2/2
17 1 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 281 281 260
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/2 2/2
20 1 Mäki-Paavola Eetu Mikael Kurikan Ryhti 288 288 281
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/2 2/2
50 1 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 311 311 290
50 2 Särkilampi Jari Ramses 284 284 262
50 3 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 280 280 266
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/2 2/2
70 1 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 263 263 269
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/2 2/2
YT 1 Haavisto Jari Porin Jousiampujat 406 406 406
YT 2 Rutonen Mika Tapani Varkauden Jousiampujat 409 409 403
YT 3 Järvenpää Marko Riihi-Jouset 411 411 386
YT 4 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 406 406 386
YT 5 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 400 400 388
YT 6 Peltoniemi Vesa Kurikan Ryhti 401 401 387
YT 7 Ollila Marko Riihi-Jouset 392 392 381
YT 8 Lehtonen Juha-Heikki Riihi-Jouset 385 385 371
YT 9 Laakso Tuomo Riihi-Jouset 392 392 364
YT 10 Laaksonen Timo Riihi-Jouset 376 376 368
YT 11 Penttilä Kari Markus Tampereen Jousiampujat 352 352 356
YT 12 Schalin Harri Wilhelm Tell 332 332 317
YT 13 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 339 339 308
YT 14 Uusitupa Jonne Tampereen Jousiampujat 333 333 295
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/2 2/2
NT 1 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 387 387 371
NT 2 Raunio Heli Arcus 376 376 379
NT 3 Ollila Jaana Riihi-Jouset 350 350 349
NT 4 Makkonen Susanna Sinisulat 341 341 333
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/2 2/2
11T 1 Kiviniemi Verneri Nuoli-Haukat 296 296 275
11T 2 Penttilä Pinja Tampereen Jousiampujat 276 276 258
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/2 2/2
50T 1 Moore Gary Tampereen Jousiampujat 367 367 348
50T 2 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 350 350 355
50T 3 Juntunen Esa Riihi-Jouset 323 323 317
50T 4 Ratia Petri-Mikko Riihi-Jouset 332 332 304
50T 5 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 333 333 301
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/2 2/2
N60T 1 Kleemola Raija Arcus 587 291 296
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/2 2/2
70T 1 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 324 324 346
70T 2 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 328 328 330
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/2 2/2
YV 1 Ahjokivi Pasi Tapio Wilhelm Tell 335 335 297
YV 2 Kinnunen Asko Arcus 310 310 284
YV 3 Viitanen Timo Kurikan Ryhti 307 307 281
YV 4 Lindberg Sune Falcon 303 303 278
YV 5 Mattsson Oskar Sipoon Jouset 293 293 279
YV 6 Helmiö Ari Robin Hood 266 266 250
YV 7 Alakylmänen Matti Järvenpään Jousiampujat 277 277 229
YV 8 Jälkö Petri Falcon 272 272 227
YV 9 Kiviniemi Pasi Nuoli-Haukat 248 248 245
YV 10 Andersson Riku Wilhelm Tell 396 212 184
YV 11 Mustonen Veli-Pekka Wilhelm Tell 153 153 133
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/2 2/2
NV 1 Viljanen Anne Wilhelm Tell 288 288 268
NV 2 Andström Kirsi Wilhelm Tell 246 246 178
NV 3 Harjunpää Päivi Äetsän Jousiampujat 183 183 146
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/2 2/2
17V 1 Meriaho Jaakko Falcon 267 267 229
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/2 2/2
20V 1 Lundström Jonathan Falcon 247 247 230
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/2 2/2
50V 1 Lehtonen Tommi Äetsän Jousiampujat 242 242 218
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/2 2/2
60V 1 Heiskanen Mauri Varkauden Jousiampujat 237 237 184
60V 2 Hellström Jan Falcon 344 173 171
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/2 2/2
YLB 1 Lehtorinne Esa Riihi-Jouset 255 255 224
YLB 2 Laine Jani Artemis 444 234 210
YLB 3 Juvani Juha Eero Saimaan Jousi 236 236 206
YLB 4 Salmi Lauri Artemis 212 212 135
YLB 5 Kuitunen Seppo Riihi-Jouset 117 117 93
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 1/2 2/2
NLB 1 Alaja Inke Robin Hood 190 190 132
NLB 2 Santahuhta Niina Nuoli-Haukat 269 139 130
NLB 3 Jämsen Mari Wilhelm Tell 92 92 71
NLB 4 Kahra Johanna Saimaan Jousi 64 64 53