Suvinuolet

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 1283 298 315 319 351
Y 2 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 1261 294 310 314 343
Y 3 Sistonen Antero Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 1213 282 287 315 329
Y 4 Rolfi Daniele Mariehamns Bågskytteförening 1134 243 281 286 324
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
N 1 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 1219 299 300 281 339
N 2 Helin Johanna Arcus 1096 284 274 259 279
N 3 Backman Anne Riihi-Jouset 724 260 240 224 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
11 1 Niskanen Mikko Aleksi Iitin Jousiampujat 645 319 326 None None
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
13 1 Jaakonsaari Aurora Tapanilan Erä 1283 328 328 309 318
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
T15 1 Kujari Aino Arcus 1223 306 302 277 338
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
15 1 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 1205 279 299 297 330
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
T17 1 Helin Susanna Arcus 1212 277 301 303 331
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
50 1 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 1138 279 279 255 325
50 2 Nuuttila Arto Lahden Vasama 1136 264 313 251 308
50 3 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 1103 277 276 250 300
50 4 Varesvuo Esko Jyväs-Sulka 971 248 254 219 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
60 1 Lehto Arja Iitin Jousiampujat 972 216 249 227 280
60 2 Tauriainen Jorma Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 940 222 237 196 285
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
70 1 Raivio Kari Järvenpään Jousiampujat 1250 298 319 310 323
70 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 1233 304 297 303 329
70 3 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 1191 270 295 296 330
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
YT 1 Martin Vesa Virtain Jousiampujat 1275 288 316 326 345
YT 2 Humalajoki Aulis Virtain Jousiampujat 1273 301 309 314 349
YT 3 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 1269 305 308 322 334
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
NT 1 Katila Johanna Kaarina Järvenpään Jousiampujat 1201 302 295 289 315
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
50T 1 Vannekari Markku Porin Jousiampujat 1273 319 304 308 342
50T 2 Lindroos Mika Äetsän Jousiampujat 1240 301 315 296 328
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
70T 1 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 1329 326 333 331 339
70T 2 Routamaa Hannu Äetsän Jousiampujat 1316 325 331 320 340
70T 3 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 1263 316 312 313 322
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
YV 1 Pihlajaniemi Raimo Kurikan Ryhti 890 219 227 152 292
YV 2 Korpi Mauri Teuvan Jousiampujat 727 163 205 113 246
YV 3 Saari Petteri Järvenpään Jousiampujat 366 69 71 45 181
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
NV 1 Vollar Jessica Järvenpään Jousiampujat 859 182 195 222 260
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
50V 1 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 984 268 245 212 259
50V 2 Lehtonen Tommi Äetsän Jousiampujat 893 207 228 193 265
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
50I 1 Vainikka Esa Saimaan Jousi 425 99 159 73 94