Homenokka FITA

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
Y 1 Tekoniemi Antti Vaasan Diana-57 1337 311 333 338 355
Y 2 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 1291 304 316 324 347
Y 3 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 1248 296 314 304 334
Y 4 Nevalainen Hannu Riihi-Jouset 1168 261 268 303 336
Y 5 Ratilainen Samuel Arcus 1166 247 293 290 336
Y 6 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 1030 238 245 236 311
Y 7 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 997 207 262 237 291
Y 8 Rautiainen Markku Ekenäs Bågskyttar 908 192 229 198 289
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
N 1 Valentini Francesca Wilhelm Tell 1286 310 317 319 340
N 2 Kukkohovi Heli Oulun Jousimiehet 1198 258 299 304 337
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
15 1 Ketelä Tommi Vaasan Diana-57 1086 258 264 266 298
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
T17 1 Ketola Juuli Jousi-Jussit 1134 257 279 292 306
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
N50 1 Saarikangas Soili Jousi-Jussit 1158 255 297 294 312
N50 2 Inkeri Pirkko Artemis 1154 267 298 280 309
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
50 1 Alanko Jukka Porin Jousiampujat 1258 312 316 296 334
50 2 Kuivalainen Pentti Jousi-Jussit 1231 299 312 290 330
50 3 Ruuska Tarmo Jyväs-Sulka 1142 290 296 235 321
50 4 Lötjönen Asko Puijon Jousi 879 203 208 184 284
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
60 1 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 1136 267 297 258 314
60 2 Luoto Jorma Wilhelm Tell 1104 256 277 255 316
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
YT 1 Mäki Juuso Jousi-Jussit 1316 325 322 330 339
YT 2 Mäki Jyrki Tapio Jousi-Jussit 1311 314 325 320 352
YT 3 Kangasmäki Arto Simo Matias Jyväs-Sulka 1308 310 329 323 346
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
NT 1 Makkonen Susanna Wilhelm Tell 1324 330 329 319 346
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
50T 1 Liukkonen Hannu Mikkelin Jousiampujat 1245 301 314 295 335
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
60T 1 Peltola Jukka Lahden Vasama 1330 324 340 324 342
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
70T 1 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 1354 326 346 334 348
70T 2 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 1350 331 337 335 347
70T 3 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 1303 319 328 317 339
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
T17V 1 Olkkonen Anna Jyväs-Sulka 895 199 227 212 257
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 90m 70m 50m 30m
50V 1 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 999 183 255 261 300