Kymppiranta 70/50 m + finaalit

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
Y 1 Suontaka Pasi Tampereen Jousiampujat 542 259 283
Y 2 Ritvanen Timo Jyväs-Sulka 511 243 268
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
N 1 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 647 327 320 7
N 2 Tolsa Riitta Piili 554 273 281 6 1
N 3 Eerola Milla Piili 503 270 233 4 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
11 1 Niskanen Mikko Aleksi Iitin Jousiampujat 660 329 331
11 2 Karlström Anton Artemis 618 306 312
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
13 1 Jaakonsaari Aurora Tapanilan Erä 665 329 336
13 2 Petäjä Aleksi Robin Hood 650 327 323
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
15 1 Schrader Leo Robin Hood 596 291 305
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
17 1 Ruuskanen Niilo Juhani Puijon Jousi 644 325 319
17 2 Petäjä Niko Robin Hood 564 291 273
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50 1 Lehtomäki Esa Jyväs-Sulka 561 281 280 6 6
50 2 Koskinen Kari Artemis 621 309 312 6 4
50 3 Koskinen Jarkko Tampereen Jousiampujat 616 311 305 0 7
50 4 Issakainen Eeva Puijon Jousi 506 260 246 6 2 1
50 5 Witick Fatima Artemis 487 252 235 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
60 1 Valkama Juha Tampereen Jousiampujat 573 291 282 6 6
60 2 Laakso Arto Kymen Jousi 554 279 275 6 4
60 3 Nevalainen Jukka Kymen Jousi 549 266 283 2 6
60 4 Issakainen Hannu Puijon Jousi 556 283 273 0 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70 1 Inkeri Pirkko Wilhelm Tell 514 247 267 6 7
70 2 Inkeri Jukka Wilhelm Tell 595 296 299 6 1
70 3 Lyytikäinen Seppo Iitin Jousiampujat 406 195 211 0 6
70 4 Vuorinen Pekka Järvenpään Jousiampujat 401 231 170 0 2
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YT 1 Loitokari Pekka Riihi-Jouset 678 339 339 142 141 147
YT 2 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 691 344 347 144 146 146
YT 3 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 673 336 337 139 141 143
YT 4 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 667 331 336 140 136 141
YT 5 Törölä Roni Tapanilan Erä 656 331 325 137
YT 5 Pekander Jouni Piili 653 324 329 137
YT 7 Väyrynen Marko Ramses 612 301 311 127
YT 8 Katila Johanna Kaarina Riihi-Jouset 593 302 291 113
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
50T 1 Olli Vesa Kymen Jousi 652 322 330 139
50T 2 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 623 313 310 133 137
50T 3 Toivanen Martti Tapanilan Erä 642 317 325 122 0
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
70T 1 Alava Jyrki Äetsän Jousiampujat 634 322 312 132 138
70T 2 Peltola Jukka Kymen Jousi 648 319 329 133 133
70T 3 Julkunen Risto Lahden Vasama 629 322 307 131 129
70T 4 Saastamoinen Olli Wilhelm Tell 598 307 291 132 133 128
70T 5 Rautio Hannu Sinisulat 566 291 275 125
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2 1/4 semi finaali
YV 1 Raivio Pertti Robin Hood 587 300 287 6 6
YV 2 Olkkonen Arto Jyväs-Sulka 478 221 257 6 0
YV 3 Mattsson Oskar Sipoon Jouset 561 278 283 4 6
YV (50) 4 Vainikka Esa Saimaan Jousi 346 185 161 0 0