Mixed-SM (SM-viikko)

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
Y 1 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 654 335 319
Y 2 Mäenpää Eero Porin Jousiampujat 644 327 317
Y 3 Tekoniemi Antti Tampereen Jousiampujat 644 325 319
Y 4 Sistonen Antero Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 643 329 314
Y 5 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 642 327 315
Y 6 Pyylampi Tero Tampereen Jousiampujat 640 326 314
Y 7 Nikkanen Markus Achilles 636 325 311
Y 8 Ronkanen Perttu Kymen Jousi 600 310 290
Y 9 Ronkanen Sampo Matias Tapanilan Erä 590 312 278
Y 10 Huhtala Juuso Arcus 587 295 292
Y 11 Leijala Aku Veikkolan Veikot 579 298 281
Y 12 Tanvel Priit Artemis 574 304 270
Y 13 Koskinen Kari Artemis 547 281 266
Y 14 Pallonen Lauri Robin Hood 541 283 258
Y 15 Leikkola Markus Jousi-Jussit 538 275 263
Y 16 Jenu Markku Robin Hood 531 266 265
Y 17 Sorsa Mika Wilhelm Tell 521 257 264
Y 18 Vekkilä Mika Piili 490 240 250
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
N 1 Kuoppa Taru Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 625 320 305
N 2 Tukiainen Iida Wilhelm Tell 590 294 296
N 3 Vikström Marjo Oulaisten Sulka 585 305 280
N 4 Matikainen Kristiina Elina Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 560 288 272
N 5 Lassila Ida-Lotta Amarco 555 285 270
N 6 Ruuskanen Aleksandra Sherwoodin Iloiset Veikot 554 266 288
N 7 Tolsa Riitta Piili 554 289 265
N 8 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 554 267 287
N 9 Helin Johanna Arcus 547 285 262
N 10 Jaakonsaari Aurora Tapanilan Erä 533 277 256
N 11 Nisula Satu Amarco 520 269 251
N 12 Bottinelli Gajane Tapanilan Erä 506 257 249
N 13 Witick Fatima Artemis 354 176 178
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
YT 1 Juutilainen Mikko Juhani Wilhelm Tell 699 351 348
YT 2 Toivanen Vili Tapanilan Erä 690 350 340
YT 3 Tella Matti Robin Hood 689 349 340
YT 4 Forsberg Jere Tapanilan Erä 678 348 330
YT 5 Lehtonen Kaj Porin Jousiampujat 677 345 332
YT 6 Peltoniemi Antti Robin Hood 665 331 334
YT 7 Nikander Lauri Arcus 664 340 324
YT 8 Ollila Marko Riihi-Jouset 663 332 331
YT 9 Törölä Roni Tapanilan Erä 637 323 314
YT 10 Vainio Reima Sinisulat 632 331 301
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
NT 1 Raunio Heli Arcus 672 335 337
NT 2 Lantee Anne Robin Hood 666 332 334
NT 3 Makkonen Susanna Sinisulat 619 317 302
NT 4 Katila Johanna Kaarina Riihi-Jouset 612 311 301
NT 5 Pölkki Annika Robin Hood 607 301 306