Oulu 2 x 70/50m

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
Y 1 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 654 331 323
Y 2 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 646 324 322
Y 3 Markkanen Jari Pohjan Jousi 621 311 310
Y 4 Kukkohovi Heli Oulun Jousimiehet 602 301 301
Y 5 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 577 289 288
Y 6 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 572 290 282
Y 7 Näsänen Arto Achilles 560 287 273
Y 8 Jokikokko Mikko Oulun Jousimiehet 560 282 278
Y 9 Siurumaa Juha Pohjan Jousi 551 286 265
Y 10 Kinnunen Anssi Oulun Jousimiehet 524 254 270
Y 11 Kinnunen Lauri Oulun Jousimiehet 470 223 247
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
11 1 Kuusisto Eelis Oulun Jousimiehet 638 317 321
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
13 1 Limingoja Inka Pohjan Jousi 644 322 322
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
15 1 Vähälummukka Eetu Oulun Jousimiehet 626 309 317
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
50 1 Seppälä Sakari Pohjan Jousi 600 297 303
50 2 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 594 300 294
50 3 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 576 287 289
50 4 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 562 280 282
50 5 Jokikokko Jari Oulun Jousimiehet 537 284 253
50 6 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 514 256 258
50 7 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 480 227 253
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
60 1 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 539 281 258
60 2 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 500 262 238
60 3 Sunnari Matti Oulun Jousimiehet 467 238 229
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
N70 1 Peuranen Hilkka Pohjan Jousi 456 215 241
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
70 1 Myllykangas Teuvo Achilles 523 245 278
70 2 Pentinsaari Pekka Pohjan Jousi 516 253 263
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
YT 1 Nevalainen Vesa-Ville Oulun Jousimiehet 646 321 325
YT 2 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 640 312 328
YT 3 Montonen Janne Koillis-Savon Sulka 629 310 319
YT 4 Oikarainen Kimmo Puijon Jousi 617 307 310
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
N50T 1 Rytky Merja Tornion Jousiampujat 608 319 289
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
60T 1 Rytky Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 661 331 330
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
YV 1 Wirkkala Elisa Oulun Jousimiehet 600 302 298
YV 2 Kotikangas Markku Inarinjärven Jouset 549 278 271
YV 3 Taikina-aho Antero Inarinjärven Jouset 530 256 274
YV 4 Rauhala Timo Inarinjärven Jouset 490 246 244
YV 5 Kotikangas Antti Inarinjärven Jouset 476 243 233
YV 6 Ojala Jouko Pohjan Jousi 469 235 234
YV 7 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 394 185 209
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
N50V 1 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 487 236 251
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
YLB 1 Kumpula Jouko Inarinjärven Jouset 376 191 185