Oulu 2 x 70/50m osa 2

Henkilökohtainen kilpailu

Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
Y 1 Piippo Samuli Oulun Jousimiehet 655 327 328
Y 2 Vikström Antti Oulun Jousimiehet 649 324 325
Y 3 Kukkohovi Heli Oulun Jousimiehet 624 323 301
Y 4 Markkanen Jari Pohjan Jousi 589 293 296
Y 5 Perälä Laura Jousi-Jussit 577 289 288
Y 6 Jokikokko Mikko Oulun Jousimiehet 558 270 288
Y 7 Kallatsa Jukka Lapin Jousi 558 275 283
Y 8 Siurumaa Juha Pohjan Jousi 549 279 270
Y 9 Kinnunen Lauri Oulun Jousimiehet 487 249 238
Y 10 Kinnunen Anssi Oulun Jousimiehet 479 240 239
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
13 1 Limingoja Inka Pohjan Jousi 613 302 311
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
15 1 Vähälummukka Eetu Oulun Jousimiehet 621 311 310
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
N50 1 Myllylahti Sirpa Pohjan Jousi 539 258 281
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
50 1 Rannikko Seppo Juhani Lapin Jousi 609 306 303
50 2 Seppälä Sakari Pohjan Jousi 601 294 307
50 3 Aho Tuomo Pohjan Jousi 588 295 293
50 4 Aho Vesa Pohjan Jousi 572 284 288
50 5 Jokikokko Jari Oulun Jousimiehet 521 252 269
50 6 Suomalainen Marko Länsirajan Jousiampujat 518 263 255
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
60 1 Tuononen Pekka Koillis-Savon Sulka 558 263 295
60 2 Pienimäki Antti Achilles 525 263 262
60 3 Sunnari Matti Oulun Jousimiehet 483 234 249
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
YT 1 Hiltunen Lasse Pohjan Jousi 670 334 336
YT 2 Oikarainen Kimmo Puijon Jousi 667 334 333
YT 3 Nevalainen Vesa-Ville Oulun Jousimiehet 652 320 332
YT 4 Montonen Janne Koillis-Savon Sulka 643 317 326
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
N50T 1 Rytky Merja Tornion Jousiampujat 618 317 301
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
60T 1 Rytky Lauri Tornion Jousiampujat 669 337 332
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
YV 1 Wirkkala Elisa Oulun Jousimiehet 576 292 284
YV 2 Kotikangas Markku Inarinjärven Jouset 548 267 281
YV 3 Taikina-aho Antero Inarinjärven Jouset 532 263 269
YV 4 Rauhala Timo Inarinjärven Jouset 527 259 268
YV 5 Kotikangas Antti Inarinjärven Jouset 475 248 227
YV 6 Vierikko Lassi Länsirajan Jousiampujat 437 210 227
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
N50V 1 Kaartinen Sari Oulun Jousimiehet 475 239 236
Sarja Sijoitus Nimi Seura Alkukilpailutulos 70m/1 70m/2
YLB 1 Kumpula Jouko Inarinjärven Jouset 442 224 218